Albrektberg Classic 2024
(Men's)
1 - Kazushi Eto (Hachinobu Suisei) 6:23:50
2 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meergesellen) + 00:00
3 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) + 00:00
4 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:00
5 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-Ujredi) + 00:14
6 - Karl Sturmwald (SV Meergesellen) + 00:31
7 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKTkom) + 01:24
8 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-Ujredi) + 01:42
9 - Daisaku Fujimoto (Hachinobu Suisei) + 02:05
10 - Eddie Chevere (Tolsenn-Lark) + 02:09
11 - Paul Newcombe (Phoenix Cycling) + 02:10
12 - Kalevi Tammivaara (MKTkom) + 02:29
13 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKTkom) + 02:31
14 - Levan Chabradze (MKTkom) + 02:39
15 - Friedrich Wagner (SV Meergesellen) + 05:16
16 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKTkom) + 05:18
17 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-Ujredi) + 05:26
18 - Graham Donnelly (Tolsenn-Lark) + 05:30
19 - Abrus McGlathery (Tolsenn-Lark) + 07:20
20 - Mainio Salminen (AABL-Ujredi) + 07:35
Albrektberg Classic 2024
(Women's)
1 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) 3:32:29
2 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:00
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higanbana) + 00:00
4 - Tirelle Quaite (Westbay) + 00:00
5 - Isabelle Triefstein (Gamsbärte 1890) + 00:00
6 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:06
7 - Eter Dzindzichasvili (MKTkom) + 00:09
8 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:10
9 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) + 00:11
10 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:12
11 - Darja Pasternak (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:15
12 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:17
13 - Veronika Chayka (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:20
14 - Nanami Esashika (Higanbana) + 00:21
15 - Praskoyya Mikhailov (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:23
16 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:31
17 - Emma Asserssen (MKTkom) + 00:46
18 - Lidochka Fyodorov (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:47
19 - Lucretia Cardea (AureaTerra) + 00:49
20 - Cecily Dynara (Westbay) + 01:17
Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) - 67 points
2 - Abrus McGlathery (Tolsenn-Lark) - 66 points
3 - Eddie Chevere (Tolsenn-Lark) - 45 points
4 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meersegellen) - 40 points
5 - Hakaru Akiyama (Hachinobu Suisei) - 35 points
6 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) - 34 points
7 - Kazushi Eto (Hachinobu Suisei) - 27 points
8 - Germund Strand (AABL-Ujredi) - 24 points
9 - Kalevi Tammivaara (MKTkom) - 19 points
10 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-Ujredi) - 14 points
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Tolsenn-Lark - 145 points
2 - Phoenix Cycling - 91 points
3 - AABL-Ujredi - 70 points
4 - SV Meergesellen - 68 points
5 - Hachinobu Seisei - 65 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) - 79 points
2 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) - 68 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higanbana) - 58 points
4 - Tirelle Quaite (Westbay) - 56 points
5 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) - 28 points
6 - Natela Iludidze (MKTkom) - 25 points
7 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) - 18 points
8 - Eter Dzindzichasvili (MKTkom) - 17 points
9 - Darja Pasternak (Pelagiya-Semelberg) - 17 points
10 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) - 16 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Higanbana - 131 points
2 - Pelagiya-Semelberg - 104 points
3 - MKTkom - 62 points
4 - Westbay - 60 points
5 - Kommuna Ladies - 57 points