St. James Classic 2024
(Men's)
1 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) 6:23:57
2 - Galbeyte Egal (MKTkom) + 00:00
3 - Kazushi Eto (Hachinobu Suisei) + 00:32
4 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKTkom) + 01:00
5 - Luke Riley (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:15
6 - Karl Sturmwald (SV Meergesellen) + 01:41
7 - Imeda Kupatadze (AABL-Ujredi) + 02:15
8 - Friedrich Wagner (SV Meergesellen) + 02:20
9 - Tariel Kipiani (MKTkom) + 02:22
10 - Hans Richter (SV Meergesellen) + 02:25
11 - Hermann Takkala (AABL-Ujredi) + 02:25
12 - Snorr Gundalvsen (AABL-Ujredi) + 02:26
13 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKTkom) + 02:27
14 - Graham Donnelly (Tolsenn-Lark) + 02:29
15 - Hakaru Akiyama (Hachinobu Suisei) + 03:42
16 - Kozo Egashira (Hachinobu Suisei) + 04:34
17 - Daisaku Fujimoto (Hachinobu Suisei) + 05:00
18 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meergesellen) + 05:21
19 - Timothy Coulter (Phoenix Cycling) + 08:08
20 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) + 10:51
St. James Classic 2024
(Women's)
1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 3:32:30
2 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) + 00:00
3 - Ragna Knudsen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:00
4 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cyclying) + 00:00
5 - Cecily Dynara (Westbay) + 00:00
6 - Astrid Bergstrom (Gamsbärte 1890) + 00:00
7 - Greta Reinhardt (AureaTerra) + 00:09
8 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:12
9 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:13
10 - Auraine Tilligaw (Westbay) + 00:13
11 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) + 00:17
12 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:21
13 - Lucretia Cardea (AureaTerra) + 00:22
14 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:25
15 - Sanae Osumi (Higanbana) + 00:27
16 - Thora Bjerkness (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:28
17 - Ingrid Hügel (Gamsbärte 1890) + 00:34
18 - Zoe Carpenter (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:56
19 - Katherine Leglene (Westbay) + 00:59
20 - Claire Browver (Westbay) + 01:02
Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) - 92 points
2 - Abrus McGlathery (Tolsenn-Lark) - 66 points
3 - Eddie Chevere (Tolsenn-Lark) - 45 points
4 - Kazushi Eto (Hachinobu Suisei) - 42 points
5 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meersegellen) - 40 points
6 - Hakaru Akiyama (Hachinobu Suisei) - 36 points
7 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) - 34 points
8 - Germund Strand (AABL-Ujredi) - 24 points
9 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKTkom) - 23 points
10 - Kalevi Tammivaara (MKTkom) - 19 points
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Tolsenn-Lark - 146 points
2 - Phoenix Cycling - 124 points
3 - Hachinobu Seisei - 81 points
4 - SV Meergesellen - 75 points
5 - AABL-Ujredi - 72 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) - 104 points
2 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) - 86 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higanbana) - 58 points
4 - Tirelle Quaite (Westbay) - 56 points
5 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) - 31 points
6 - Ragna Knudsen (Kommuna Ladies) - 28 points
7 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 26 points
8 - Natela Iludidze (MKTkom) - 25 points
9 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) - 19 points
10 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) - 18 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Higanbana - 150 points
2 - Pelagiya-Semelberg - 120 points
3 - Kommuna Ladies - 75 points
4 - Westbay - 70 points
5 - MKTkom - 63 points