Lacuna Classic 2024
(Men's)
1 - Abrus McGlathery (Tolsenn-Lark) 6:24:01
2 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) + 00:00
3 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:00
4 - Kalevi Tammivaara (MKTkom) + 00:01
5 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-Ujredi) + 00:15
6 - Daniel Longbridge (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:52
7 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKTkom) + 01:04
8 - Martial Giove (AureaTerra) + 01:19
9 - Friedrich Wagner (SV Meergesellen) + 01:26
10 - Germund Strand (AABL-Ujredi) + 01:26
11 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKTkom) + 01:28
12 - Imeda Kupatadze (AABL-Ujredi) + 01:28
13 - Timothy Coulter (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:32
14 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meergesellen) + 02:45
15 - Sasu Saarinen (AABL-Ujredi) + 03:09
16 - Kang Young-chul (Jaeyal-Suchul Team) + 03:44
17 - Tariel Kipiani (MKTkom) + 04:21
18 - Nero Sextus (Jaeyal-Suchul Team) + 04:49
19 - Choi Ung (Jaeyal-Suchul Team) + 05:27
20 - Otto Schulz (SV Meergesellen) + 06:35
Lacuna Classic 2024
(Women's)
1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 3:32:32
2 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) + 00:00
3 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) + 00:00
4 - Tirelle Quaite (Westbay) + 00:00
5 - Astrid Bergstrom (Gamsbärte 1890) + 00:00
6 - Ingrid Hügel (Gamsbärte 1890) + 00:00
7 - Eter Dzindzichasvili (MKTkom) + 00:05
8 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higanbana) + 00:05
9 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:10
10 - Cecily Dynara (Westbay) + 00:10
11 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:25
12 - Ragna Knudsen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:31
13 - Silvia Helvia (AureaTerra) + 00:36
14 - Greta Reinhardt (AureaTerra) + 00:37
15 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:37
16 - Sanae Osumi (Higanbana) + 00:39
17 - Aurelia Junia (AureaTerra) + 00:41
18 - Aquila Caelia (AureaTerra) + 00:41
19 - Quintina Ceres (AureaTerra) + 00:45
20 - Lidochka Fyodorov (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 01:00
Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Abrus McGlathery (Tolsenn-Lark) - 66 points
2 - Andrew Mason (Phoenix Cycling) - 55 points
3 - Eddie Chevere (Tolsenn-Lark) - 43 points
4 - Hakaru Akiyama (Hachinobu Suisei) - 35 points
5 - Germund Strand (AABL-Ujredi) - 24 points
6 - Heinrich Müller (SV Meersegellen) - 22 points
7 - Paul Johnstone (Tolsenn-Lark) - 19 points
8 - Kalevi Tammivaara (MKTkom) - 18 points
9 - Hans Richter (SV Meergesellen) - 13 points
10 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-Ujredi) - 13 points
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Tolsenn-Lark - 128 points
2 - Phoenix Cycling - 78 points
3 - AABL-Ujredi - 59 points
4 - SV Meergesellen - 44 points
5 - Hachinobu Seisei - 38 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) - 61 points
2 - Tirelle Quaite (Westbay) - 44 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higanbana) - 43 points
4 - Misato Futagawa (Higanbana) - 43 points
5 - Natela Iludidze (MKTkom) - 25 points
6 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) - 23 points
7 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) - 16 points
8 - Darja Pasternak (Pelagiya-Semelberg) - 16 points
9 - Eveliina Makela (MKTkom) - 16 points
10 - Ingrid Hügel (Gamsbärte 1890) - 15 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 - Higanbana - 90 points
2 - Pelagiya-Semelberg - 84 points
3 - MKTkom - 56 points
4 - Westbay - 48 points
5 - Kommuna Ladies - 46 points