Day Eleven Results
Current Standings1st - Nya Aland, 12 Golds
2nd - Final Irish Republic, 9 Golds
3rd - Nordmar, 8 Golds
Current Medal TableFigure SkatingMixed Pairs1. Achkaerin - 115.96
2. Pardclinnia - 107.89
3. Lodja - 107.58
4. Heimai - 103.25
5. Quintelia - 90.66
6. Bretonnia - 87.31
7. Mountjoy - 86.90
8. Neu Uburzis - 85.63
Freestyle SkiingMen's Aerials1. Final Irish Republic - 118.34
2. Ecclesiastical State - 118.32
3. Final Irish Republic - 116.74
4. Eswen - 116.41
5. Bretonnia - 98.40
6. East Moreland - 91.47
7. Nemerie - 90.89
8. Ui Cenneslaig - 89.83
Women's Aerials1. Achkaerin - 93.56
2. Final Irish Republic - 91.54
3. Nya Aland - 86.91
4. Vaguzia - 85.77
5. Ecclesiastical State - 83.48
6. East Moreland - 80.36
7. Neu Uburzis - 77.16
8. Bretonnia - 72.84
Men's Halfpipe1. Ecclesiastical State - 120.30
2. Final Irish Republic - 119.96
3. Eswen - 116.95
4. Final Irish Republic - 116.43
5. Ui Cenneslaig - 116.26
6. Vaguzia - 113.11
7. Ecclesiastical State - 101.88
8. Ecclesiastical State - 100.95
Women's Halfpipe1. Final Irish Republic - 99.32
2. Final Irish Republic - 97.34
3. Final Irish Republic - 93.17
4. Ecclesiastical State - 88.27
5. Nya Aland - 84.20
6. East Moreland - 76.79
7. Vaguzia - 70.68
8. Achkaerin - 44.77
Men's Moguls1. Nya Aland - 24.51
2. Ecclesiastical State - 24.48
3. Ecclesiastical State - 23.59
4. Final Irish Republic - 22.93
5. Vaguzia - 22.89
6. Eswen - 21.26
7. Bretonnia - 19.45
8. Ui Cenneslaig - 19.13
Women's Moguls1. Ecclesiastical State - 23.46
2. Final Irish Republic - 23.24
3. Final Irish Republic - 18.60
4. East Moreland - 17.82
5. Ui Cenneslaig - 16.68
6. Achkaerin - 16.07
7. Ecclesiastical State - 5.45
8. Vaguzia - 3.26
Men's Slopestyle1. Eswen - 25.57
2. Final Irish Republic - 23.91
3. Ecclesiastical State - 23.77
4. Bretonnia - 23.16
5. Nya Aland - 23.03
6. Final Irish Republic - 22.89
7. East Moreland - 21.83
8. Vaguzia - 21.00
Women's Slopestyle1. Ecclesiastical State - 24.16
2. Eswen - 23.23
3. Ecclesiastical State - 21.62
4. Final Irish Republic - 20.24
5. Final Irish Republic - 20.07
6. Eswen - 17.69
7. Ecclesiastical State - 14.98
8. Final Irish Republic - 11.99
Speed SkatingMen's 500m1. East Moreland - 35.30 & 35.84 = 1:11.15
2. East Moreland - 35.93 & 35.60 = 1:11.54
3. Bretonnia - 35.72 & 35.82 = 1:11.54
4. Vaguzia - 36.29 & 35.88 = 1:12.17
5. Vaguzia - 35.71 & 36.59 = 1:12.30
6. Heimai - 36.36 & 36.11 = 1:12.47
7. Nya Aland - 36.34 & 36.45 = 1:12.79
8. Achkaerin - 35.78 & 37.22 = 1:13.00
Women's 500m1. Bretonnia - 39.24 & 38.95 = 1:18.19
2. East Moreland - 39.73 & 38.82 = 1:18.55
3. Vaguzia - 39.44 & 39.35 = 1:18.79
4. East Moreland - 39.27 & 39.69 = 1:18.96
5. Ui Cenneslaig - 39.37 & 39.61 = 1:18.98
6. Neu Uburzis - 39.40 & 39.58 = 1:18.98
7. Achkaerin - 39.64 & 39.36 = 1:19.00
8. Vaguzia - 39.87 & 39.42 = 1:19.30
Men's 1000m1. East Moreland - 1:10.54
2. Vaguzia - 1:10.77
3. Vaguzia - 1:10.79
4. East Moreland - 1:10.84
5. Bretonnia - 1:11.19
6. Nya Aland - 1:11.84
7. Final Irish Republic - 1:12.01
8. Heimai - 1:12.40
Women's 1000m1. East Moreland - 1:18.12
2. East Moreland - 1:18.32
3. East Moreland - 1:18.36
4. Vaguzia - 1:18.38
5. Bretonnia - 1:18.52
6. Achkaerin - 1:19.10
7. Ui Cenneslaig - 1:19.47
— Bretonnia - DSQ
Men's 1500m1. Bretonnia - 1:46.98
2. East Moreland - 1:47.36
3. Bretonnia - 1:48.94
4. Nya Aland - 1:49.12
5. Achkaerin - 1:49.14
6. Vaguzia - 1:49.27
7. East Moreland - 1:50.19
8. Final Irish Republic - 1:50.41
Women's 1500m1. Vaguzia - 1:59.67
2. Bretonnia - 2:01.10
3. East Moreland - 2:03.00
4. Ui Cenneslaig - 2:03.24
5. Achkaerin - 2:03.55
6. Final Irish Republic - 2:03.58
7. Nya Aland - 2:03.65
8. Ecclesiastical State - 2:03.92
Curling Semi FinalsMensUi Cenneslaig 5-3 Bretonnia
Achkaerin 5-7 Royal Seleucid
Gold Medal Match - Ui Cenneslaig v Royal Seleucid
Bronze Medal Match - Bretonnia v Achkaerin
MixedAchkaerin 6-5 Royal Seleucid (11)
Mountjoy 7-2 Ecclesiastical State
Gold Medal Match - Achkaerin v Mountjoy
Bronze Medal Match - Royal Seleucid v Ecclesiastical State