Day Fifteen Results
Current Standings1st - Achkaerin - 39 Golds
2nd - Lodja - 22 Golds
3rd - Ui Cenneslaig - 19 Golds
Current Medal TableAthletics and FieldMens Shotput1. Tamora - 20.25 20.67 20.28 20.52 20.58 20.43 20.67
2. Cantabria - 20.62 X 20.45 20.58 20.41 20.64 20.64
3. New Derusmia - 20.60 20.48 20.45 20.46 X 20.44 20.60
4. Bakkermaya - X 19.97 X 20.45 20.57 20.09 20.57
5. Chistopol - 19.75 20.23 20.46 19.54 X X 20.46
6. Achkaerin - 20.11 20.24 20.44 20.32 20.43 X 20.44
7. Kaitaine - 19.61 20.41 X 20.07 19.90 20.21 20.41
8. Elania - 20.22 20.01 X X X X 20.22
Womens Shotput1. Aosta - 17.93 X 17.95 19.48 X 18.30 19.48
2. Ikhan - 18.69 18.93 19.19 X X 18.27 19.19
3. Runavik - 19.07 17.18 18.14 18.92 18.03 18.87 19.07
4. Pramoria - 18.32 18.85 18.64 X 18.06 18.70 18.85
5. Achkaerin - X 18.81 X 17.79 X X 18.81
6. MGC - 18.72 X X 18.30 X X 18.72
7. Quintelia - 18.48 18.66 18.11 17.66 17.97 18.23 18.66
8. Vaguzia - 18.20 18.43 18.36 X X X 18.43
Mens Discus1. Ui Cenneslaig - 65.05 59.41 X 60.39 63.59 64.43 65.05
2. Nya Aland - 60.28 64.39 63.00 X 61.72 64.25 64.39
3. Achkaerin - 61.15 X 61.47 64.32 61.37 X 64.32
4. Lodja - 64.14 X X X 62.57 61.15 64.14
5. Ikhan - 62.80 X 62.72 X 64.07 60.64 64.07
6. Tamora - 62.93 X 60.43 63.22 59.22 60.78 63.22
7. Pramoria - 62.51 X 60.46 63.10 X X 63.10
8. Aosta - 60.96 X 61.14 61.79 X 60.81 61.79
Womens Discus1. New Derusmia - 59.96 X 60.72 60.01 60.44 59.52 60.72
2. Kaitaine - 60.65 59.83 59.88 56.90 59.02 58.42 60.65
3. East Moreland - 57.91 58.29 60.34 60.04 60.62 57.26 60.62
4. Elania - 60.58 59.90 59.58 60.58 60.28 59.87 60.58
5. Achkaerin - 60.52 X 59.72 56.87 X 58.46 60.52
6. Vaguzia - 59.37 60.34 59.29 60.40 58.62 58.23 60.40
7. Aschlon - 59.80 58.80 59.40 59.68 59.16 X 59.80
8. Chistopol - 59.26 X 57.22 X X X 59.26
Mens Javelin1. East Moreland - X 76.87 83.57 80.06 77.62 74.39 83.57
2. Achkaerin - X 77.33 83.44 X 75.94 81.89 83.44
3. Aosta - 80.65 78.90 79.38 78.96 X 82.35 82.35
4. Vaguzia - X 82.13 78.50 79.03 76.56 80.36 82.13
5. Tamora - X 80.69 77.08 81.22 79.62 X 81.22
6. Lodja - 78.59 X 80.64 80.61 X 76.96 80.64
7. Centralia - X 80.55 X 73.69 X 77.17 80.55
8. Quintelia - X 78.47 79.83 X X X 79.83
Womens Javelin1. Achkaerin - 64.49 57.65 61.17 53.92 59.78 57.99 64.49
2. Runavik - 61.05 X 58.17 58.62 56.19 63.13 63.13
3. Kaitaine - 55.22 51.14 53.48 54.17 58.66 X 58.66
4. Cantabria - X 53.71 X 58.36 X 53.47 58.36
5. Ikhan - 51.62 X 58.02 58.30 54.96 53.84 58.30
6. Vaguzia - 52.65 X 55.01 58.14 57.75 53.27 58.14
7. Bakkermaya - X 57.76 53.04 X 55.93 X 57.76
8. Elania - 56.58 57.10 X 57.18 54.50 53.19 57.18
Mens Hammer Throw1. Tamora - 79.56 78.10 X 75.78 78.77 80.51 80.51
2. Pramoria - 78.30 X 76.92 76.46 X 80.05 80.05
3. Royal Seleucid - 77.39 78.08 79.61 74.76 77.13 76.22 79.61
4. Achkaerin - X X 76.01 X X 78.54 78.54
5. Elania - 75.50 76.11 X 77.45 78.12 X 78.12
6. Phuebra - 76.69 75.60 X 77.53 75.73 X 77.53
7. Aosta - 76.20 X X 76.46 X 75.99 76.46
8. Nya Aland - 75.40 X 76.40 X 76.01 76.16 76.40
Womens Hammer Throw1. East Moreland - 69.02 72.28 X 72.84 X 71.60 72.84
2. Vaguzia - X 66.84 72.79 69.49 68.25 68.46 72.79
3. Royal Seleucid - 72.67 70.77 61.65 68.32 71.15 70.90 72.67
4. Quintelia - 71.13 X 71.53 70.63 70.13 X 71.53
5. Aosta - 58.80 70.08 71.41 X 55.61 X 71.41
6. New Derusmia - X 71.28 X X 67.85 X 71.28
7. Chistopol - 71.23 70.10 X X X 68.39 71.23
8. Kaitaine - X X X 68.34 71.14 69.28 71.14
Mens High Jump1. Centralia - o o xxx - 2.20
2. Aschlon - xo o xxx - 2.20
3. Achkaerin - xo xxx - 2.15
= Tamora - xo xxx - 2.15
5. Kaitaine - xxo xxx - 2.15
= Chistopol - xxo xxx - 2.15
7. Fleur - xxx - 0.00
= Quintelia - xxx - 0.00
Womens High Jump1. Aosta - xo xo xo xxx - 1.93
2. Vaguzia - xo o xxx - 1.89
3. Achkaerin - o xo xxx - 1.89
= Fleur - o xo xxx - 1.89
5. Cantabria - o xxx - 1.85
= Runavik - o xxx - 1.85
= Bakkermaya - o xxx - 1.85
8. Kaitaine - xxx - 0.00
Mens Long Jump1. Bakkermaya - 7.79 7.64 7.50 7.35 7.58 7.85 7.85
2. Chistopol - 7.59 X 7.79 5.96 7.81 6.35 7.81
3. Achkaerin - 7.61 X 7.78 X 7.81 7.64 7.81
4. Tamora - 7.77 7.65 X X X X 7.77
5. Lodja - 7.76 X 7.39 7.68 7.68 7.75 7.76
6. Fleur - 7.39 X X 7.59 7.69 7.51 7.69
7. Phuebra - 7.50 7.69 X X 7.47 X 7.69
8. New Derusmia - 7.38 X 7.67 X 7.55 7.49 7.67
Womens Long Jump1. Ikhan - 6.63 X 6.51 6.62 6.70 X 6.70
2. Achkaerin - 6.59 6.63 6.34 6.51 X 6.49 6.63
3. Kaitaine - X 6.44 X X 6.63 X 6.63
4. Centralia - X X 6.42 6.61 X X 6.61
5. Tamora - X 6.60 6.54 6.36 6.41 6.44 6.60
6. Bakkermaya - X X 5.22 5.82 6.59 X 6.59
7. Cantabria - X 5.67 X 6.43 6.41 6.32 6.43
8. Royal Seleucid - 6.32 6.42 X X X 5.99 6.42
Mens Triple Jump1. Achkaerin - 17.10 X 16.60 16.15 X 17.26 17.26
2. Bakkermaya - 17.09 15.49 17.11 16.46 16.75 16.85 17.11
3. Fleur - 16.78 16.66 16.41 16.93 16.83 15.92 16.93
4. Aosta - 16.55 X 16.86 X 16.29 X 16.86
5. Royal Seleucid - 16.74 16.29 16.36 16.00 16.66 X 16.74
6. Centralia - 16.01 X 16.67 16.73 X X 16.73
7. East Moreland - 16.54 16.65 X 16.26 X X 16.65
8. Ikhan - X X X 14.77 16.63 X 16.63
Womens Triple Jump1. Bakkermaya - 14.38 14.97 X X X 14.42 14.97
2. East Moreland - 14.72 14.79 14.67 14.82 X 14.67 14.82
3. Aosta - X 14.81 14.65 14.37 13.87 14.58 14.81
4. Centralia - X 14.73 X 13.84 X X 14.73
5. Chistopol - 14.19 X 14.69 13.81 13.19 14.47 14.69
6. Fleur - X 14.60 13.83 14.35 X 14.53 14.60
7. Royal Seleucid - X 14.32 13.83 X 14.53 13.92 14.53
8. Phuebra - 13.91 14.37 14.50 13.84 11.34 14.32 14.50
Mens Pole Vault1. Fleur - o xxo - 5.45
2. Aosta - o xxx - 5.45
3. Quintelia - xo xxx - 5.45
4. Aschlon - xxo xxx - 5.45
= Tamora - xxo xxx - 5.45
= Kaitaine - xxo xxx - 5.45
7. Chistopol - xxx - 0.00
= Runavik - xxx - 0.00
Womens Pole Vault1. Achkaerin - o xxx - 4.30
= East Moreland - o xxx - 4.30
= Bakkermaya - o xxx - 4.30
4. Lodja - xo xxx - 4.20
5. Aosta - o xxx - 4.00
6. Elania - o xxx - 3.80
7. Fleur - xxx - 0.00
= New Derusmia - xxx - 0.00
GymnasticsMens Individual All Around1. Lodja - 92.690
2. Auth Griss - 91.031
3. Chistopol - 90.698
4. East Moreland - 90.432
5. Kaitaine - 90.297
6. Centralia - 89.407
7. Achkaerin - 89.406
8. Vaguzia - 89.331
Womens Individual All Around1. Achkaerin - 62.232
2. Lodja - 61.973
3. Aosta - 59.566
= Auth Griss - 59.566
5. Royal Seleucid - 58.833
6. Centralia - 58.399
7. Runavik - 58.115
8. Aschlon - 57.999
CyclingMens Keirin1. Royal Seleucid
2. Vaguzia
3. Aosta
4. Achkaerin
5. Quintelia
6. Aquitaine
7. Phuebra
8. New Derusmia
Womens Keirin1. Achkaerin
2. Aosta
3. Vaguzia
4. Chistopol
5. Lodja
6. Kaitaine
7. East Moreland
8. Royal Seleucid
Mens Individual Scratch Race1. Aosta
2. Royal Seleucid
3. Achkaerin
4. Vaguzia
5. East Moreland
6. Auth Griss
7. Centralia
8. Ikhan
Womens Individual Scratch Race1. Achkaerin
2. Vaguzia
3. Kaitaine
4. Centralia
5. Lodja
6. Bakkermaya
7. Royal Seleucid
8. Chistopol
Mens Individual Elimination Race1. Vaguzia
2. Fleur
3. Lodja
4. Aosta
5. Achkaerin
6. East Moreland
7. Tamora
8. Kaitaine
Womens Individual Elimination Race1. Achkaerin
2. Vaguzia
3. Aosta
4. Nya Aland
5. Ikhan
6. Royal Seleucid
7. Fleur
8. Phuebra
Mens Individual Flying Lap1. Bakkermaya
2. Royal Seleucid
3. Aosta
4. Achkaerin
5. Nya Aland
6. Vaguzia
7. Quintelia
8. Chistopol
Womens Individual Flying Lap1. Royal Seleucid
2. Aosta
3. Vaguzia
4. Lodja
5. Achkaerin
6. New Derusmia
7. Auth Griss
8. Kaitaine
Mens Individual 1km Time Trial1. Royal Seleucid
2. Quintelia
3. Achkaerin
4. Aosta
5. Ikhan
6. Fleur
7. Marseilles
8. MGC
Womens Individual 1km Time Trial1. Aosta
2. Vaguzia
3. Ikhan
4. Nya Aland
5. Lodja
6. Ui Cenneslaig
7. Centralia
8. Phuebra
Mens Madison1. Vaguzia
2. Aosta
3. Royal Seleucid
4. East Moreland
5. Achkaerin
6. Bakkermaya
7. Fleur
8. Ui Cenneslaig
Womens Madison1. Bakkermaya
2. Achkaerin
3. Aosta
4. Royal Seleucid
5. Fleur
6. Ikhan
7. Centralia
8. Chistopol
Lacrosse Medal MatchesMens Gold Medal MatchUi Cenneslaig 4-2 Royal Seleucid
Mens Bronze Medal MatchChistopol 5-0 Ecclesiastical State
Womens Gold Medal MatchIzhitsa 2-3 Royal Seleucid
Womens Bronze Medal MatchTheocracy of Kaitaine 3-1 Ui Cenneslaig
Water Polo Womens Semi FinalsEast Moreland 3-1 Heyra
Bakkermaya 5-4 Ui Cenneslaig
Spikeball Quarter FinalsChistopol bt East Moreland 15-8 15-11
Ikhan bt Tamora 15-13 12-15 15-9
Achkaerin bt Aosta 15-12 15-13
Kaitaine bt Nya Aland 15-10 13-15 16-14
Tennis Womens Singles Quarter FinalsChistopol #1 bt Aosta 6-2 6-3
Achkaerin #1 bt Fleur #2 4-6 7-5 8-6
East Moreland bt Royal Seleucid 6-4 6-4
Ikhan #1 bt Ui Cenneslaig 6-4 7-6
Badminton Womens Singles Semi Finals Chistopol #1 bt Achkaerin 23-21 24-26 24-22
Tamora #4 bt Kaitaine 23-21 21-19
Snooker Mens Semi FinalsChistopol 10-8 Vaguzia
Izhitsa #2 6-10 Achkaerin #2
Polo Semi FinalsFleur 3-4 Royal Seleucid
Achkaerin 3-5 Lodja
Netball Quarter FinalsTheocracy of Kaitaine 49-53 Achkaerin
Aosta 52-50 Nya Aland
Royal Seleucid 56-47 Chistopol
East Moreland 54-53 Tamora