Author Topic: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022  (Read 503 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« on: February 23, 2022, 12:02:22 PM »
Mundus Cycling Cup 2022

Introduction

The Mundus Cycling Cup is a season-long cycling competition, with a winning individual and a winning team decided at the end of the season. For information how to participate in Mundus Cycling Cup events, you can go to this thread.

The winners of the Mundus Cycling Cup are decided through a points scoring system for the top riders in some of the most important one-day cycling races in Mundus. The winner is the rider/team with the most overall points. Each cycling race is an independent event, though, likely with different organizers, and a trophy and prize given at the winner of the race. The trophy and prize for the Mundus Cycling Cup winners will be announced and given at the end of the season, in a special ceremony.

Format

The points given after each event will be assigned as the following:

Position     Points           
1st25 points
2nd18 points
3rd15 points
4th12 points
5th8 points
6th5 points
7th4 points
8th3 points
9th2 points
10th2 points
11th1 points
12th1 points
13th1 points
14th1 points
15th1 points



Calendar

Men's Mundus Cycling CupWomen's Mundus Cycling Cup
Tour of Abydos (Abydos)
Meridiem Classic (Allied States of Ardia)                     
Lacuna Classic (Nueva Ardia)
Grand Prix of Abinsk (Samantra)
Albrektberg Classic (Mktvartvelo)
Vid Cycling Race (Solace)
Tour of Brevna (Novincia)
Ktsamdinare Classic (Mktvartvelo)
Tour de Montaulon (Marseilles)
Grand Prix of Djabidjan (Djabidjan)
Cescedia Classic (Allied States of Ardia)
Meridiem Classic (Allied States of Ardia)
Lacuna Classic (Nueva Ardia)
Sachkhumi-Zestomi-Sachkhumi (Mktvartvelo)                   
Albrektberg Classic (Mktvartvelo)
Yeleshov Classic (Rodina)
Vid Cycling Race (Solace)
Jangju Classic (Djabidjan)
GP de Avignane (Aquitaine)
Tour of Brevna (Novincia)



The season lasts from February to October, unless there are unexpected circumstances.



OOC Note: For any communication, please use the other cycling thread. Thanks.  :)
« Last Edit: May 04, 2022, 11:11:42 AM by paralipomena »
Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #1 on: February 27, 2022, 11:05:05 AM »


Tour of Abydos 2022

Results

1 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei)  6:26:17
2 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 00:02
3 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-AD) + 00:05
4 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) + 01:51
5 - Vadik Kovalchuz (Sebastian's) + 03:06
6 - Sizièm Prèske (Koryonggang) + 03:37
7 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 03:40
8 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) + 04:58
9 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) + 06:15
10 - Ahmes Hyksos (Deshret Cycling) + 06:39
11 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 07:05
12 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 08:25
13 - Kim Hyung-min (Koryonggang) + 08:29
14 - Fidèl Vitès (AABL-AD) + 08:51
15 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 08:55
16 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 09:25
17 - Talgat Sichkarabay (Koryonggang) + 09:32
18 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 10:07
19 - Kyrylo Sokolov (Sebastian's) + 10:10
20 - Dima Boganov (Sebastian's) + 10:20




Cescedia Classic 2022

Results

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 3:32:56
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:08
3 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:09
4 - Sezim Unurtsetsegakkay (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:12
5 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:16
6 - Uljana Utkin (Sebastian's) + 00:25
7 - Liviana Nona (Sinus Cycling) + 00:31
8 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) + 00:32
9 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:39
10 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:40
11 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 01:14
12 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:44
13 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 03:00
14 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) + 03:12
15 -  Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 03:25
16 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) + 04:00
17 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 04:01
18 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 04:10
19 - Aquila Caelia (Sinus Cycling) + 04:26
20 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) + 04:39





Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - AABL-AD - 28 points
2 - Hochinobu Suisei - 26 points
3 - Koryonggang - 24 points
4 - Sebastian's - 8 points
5 - MKT-ZSD - 5 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Sebastian's - 30 points
2 - ZSD-Laparaki - 23 points
3 - Phoenix Cycling - 19 points
4 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 15 points
5 - Solace Cycling Club - 4 points



« Last Edit: March 25, 2022, 06:13:20 PM by paralipomena »
Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #2 on: March 25, 2022, 06:11:44 PM »

Meridiem Classic 2022
(Men's)


Results

1 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) 6:23:58
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) + 01:18
3 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 02:26
4 - Felix Balbus (Sinus Cycling) + 05:12
5 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) + 07:03
6 - Talgat Sichkarabay (Koryonggang) + 07:10
7 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) + 07:55
8 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 08:42
9 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) + 09:33
10 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) + 10:30
11 - Fidèl Vitès (AABL-AD) + 10:39
12 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 11:30
13 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) + 12:01
14 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 12:12
15 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 12:29
16 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 12:35
17 - Surinder Singh (Solace Cycling) + 12:35
18 - Mainio Salminen (AABL-AD) + 13:09
19 - Kozo Egashira (Hochinobu Suisei) + 14:32
20 - Amartya Gupta (Solace Cycling) + 14:48



Meridiem Classic 2022
(Women's)

Results

1 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) 3:32:54
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:08
3 - Haida Toki (Higabana) + 00:10
4 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) + 00:12
5 - Supriya Sen (Solace Cycling) + 00:20
6 - Seo Hye-mi (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) 00:21
7 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) + 00:34
8 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:37
9 - Ash Zulki (Solace) + 00:48
10 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:48
11 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) + 00:51
12 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:52
13 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:52
14 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:54
15 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:02
16 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:18
17 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:38
18 - Aquila Caelia (Sinus Cycling) + 01:41
19 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:59
20 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 02:28




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points
2 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 25 points
3 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 21 points
4 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points
5 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 16 points
6 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-AD) - 15 points
7 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 12 points
8 - Felix Balbus (Sinus Cycling) - 12 points
9 - Vadik Kovalchuz (Sebastian's) - 8 points
10 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) - 8 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Koryonggang - 32 points
2 - AABL-AD - 29 points
3 - Hochinobu Suisei - 28 points
4 - Solace Cycling - 28 points
5 - Rogue Cycling - 24 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 36 points
2 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 25 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 25 points
4 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 16 points
5 - Haida Toki (Higabana) - 15 points
6 - Sezim Unurtsetsegakkay (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) - 12 points
7 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) - 12 points
8 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) - 8 points
9 - Supriya Sen (Solace Cycling) - 5 points
10 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 5 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Sebastian's - 45 points
2 - Higabana - 44 points
3 - Phoenix Cycling - 40 points
4 - ZSD-Laparaki - 24 points
5 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 22 points

 



Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #3 on: April 22, 2022, 08:30:11 PM »
Lacuna Classic 2022
(Men's)


Results

1 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) 6:26:23
2 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) + 00:02
3 - Dean Carter (Rogue Cycling) + 00:02
4 - Mainio Salminen (AABL-AD) + 00:11
5 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) + 00:50
6 - Tariel Kipiani (MKT-ZSD) + 04:06
7 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 04:39
8 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) + 05:55
9 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 07:14
10 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Seisei) + 07:41
11 - Sizyèm Préske (Koryonggang) + 08:07
12 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 08:17
13 - Andrew Mason (Rogue Cycling) + 08:29
14 -  Cassius Appia (Sinus Cycling) + 08:59
15 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) + 09:06
16 - Domitian Avilius (Sinus Cycling) + 09:11
17 - Vadik Kovalchuz (Sebastian's) + 09:16
18 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 09:16
19 - Alakesh Bhutiva (Solace Cycling) + 09:25
20 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 09:55



Lacuna Classic 2022
(Women's)


Results

1 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies)  3:32:39
2 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) + 00:04
3 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) + 00:14
4 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:19
5 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:22
6 - Tacita Marcial (Sinus Cycling) + 00:27
7 - Veronika Chayka (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:35
8 - Jaya RAmakrishan (Solace Cycling) + 00:36
9 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:49
10 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:51
11 - Aurelia Junia (Sinus Cycling) + 00:58
12 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:03
13 - Uljana Utkin (Sebastian's) + 01:07
14 - Patritsiya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 01:25
15 - Haida Toki (Higabana) + 01:51
16 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) + 02:10
17 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) + 03:26
18 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) + 03:57
19 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) + 04:50
20 - Fae Marie (Solace Cycling) + 05:07




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 27 points
2 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 27 points
3 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points
4 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 21 points
5 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 20 points
6 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points
7 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points
8 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-AD) - 15 points
9 - Dean Carter (Rogue Cycling) - 15 points
10 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 12 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 61 points
2 - AABL-AD - 42 points
3 - Solace Cycling - 42 points
4 - MKT-ZSD - 40 points
5 - Koryonggang - 33 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 40 points
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 36 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 25 points
4 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 25 points
5 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 18 points
6 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 16 points
7 - Haida Toki (Higabana) - 15 points
8 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) - 15 points
9 - Sezim Unurtsetsegakkay (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) - 12 points
10 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) - 12 points



Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Sebastian's - 74 points
2 - Higabana - 63 points
3 - Phoenix Cycling - 42 points
4 - Kommuna Ladies - 35 points
5 - ZSD-Laparaki - 28 points








« Last Edit: September 11, 2022, 09:57:46 PM by paralipomena »
Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #4 on: April 27, 2022, 09:10:20 AM »
Grand Prix of Abinsk 2022
(Men's)

Results

1 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) 6:25:43
2 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) + 00:00
3 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 00:41
4 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) + 00:41
5 - Amartya Gupta (Solace Cycling) + 00:42
6 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) + 00:42
7 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) + 01:47
8 - Kang Young-chul (Koryonggang) + 02:08
9 - Andrew Mason (Rogue Cycling) + 05:57
10 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 06:17
11 - Kozo Egashira (Hochinobu Suisei) + 07:25
12 - Kim Hyung-min (Koryonggang) + 07:47
13 - Vadik Kovalchuz (Sebastian's) + 07:50
14 - Yevdokim Voronin (Nokov Team) + 09:27
15 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) + 10:03
16 - Tariel Kipiani (MKT-ZSD) + 10:10
17 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) + 10:21
18 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 10:31
19 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 10:43
20 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 11:08




Sachkhumi-Zestomi-Sachkhumi 2022
(Women's)

Results

1 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) 3:32:39
2 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:09
3 - Fae Marie (Solace Cycling) + 00:14
4 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) + 00:16
5 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) + 00:16
6 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:19
7 - Zoe Carpenter (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:24
8 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:33
9 - Uljana Utkin (Sebastian's) + 00:35
10 - Patritsiya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:47
11 - Sexta Albanus (Sinus Cycling) + 00:51
12 - Jeon Si-eun (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:56
13 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:57
14 - Porcia Balbina (Sinus Cycling) + 00:58
15 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) + 00:58
16 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:04
17 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 01:04
18 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 01:05
19 - Haida Toki (Higabana) + 01:09
20 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) + 01:24




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 40 points
2 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 36 points
3 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling - 33 points
4 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 27 points
5 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 27 points
6 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points
7 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 22 points
8 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 20 points
9 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points
10 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) - 16 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 102 points
2 - MKT-ZSD - 58 points
3 - Solace Cycling - 55 points
4 - Koryonggang - 49 points
5 - AABL-AD - 43 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 40 points
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 36 points
3 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 26 points
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 25 points
5 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 25 points
6 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) - 25 points
7 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 20 points
8 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 18 points
9 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 16 points
10 - Haida Toki (Higabana) - 15 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 104 points
2 - Sebastian's - 78 points
3 - Kommuna Ladies - 60 points
4 - Phoenix Cycling - 52 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 37 points



« Last Edit: April 27, 2022, 02:22:46 PM by paralipomena »
Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #5 on: April 30, 2022, 10:36:03 AM »

Albrektberg Classic
(Men's)


Results

1 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) 6:24:43
2 - Aamir Bousaid (Deshret Cycling) + 00:03
3 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 01:35
4 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 01:35
5 - Yuli Melnik (Sebastian's) + 01:37
6 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) + 01:39
7 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cyclng) + 01:39
8 - Amartya Gupta (Solace Cycling) + 03:55
9 - Dima Boganov (Sebastian's) + 05:02
10 - Jad Saab (Deshret Cycling) + 05:53
11 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 05:59
12 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 07:26
13 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 8:02
14 - Tamir Haseer (Deshret Cycling) + 08:22
15 - Thanh Chau Huynh (Koryonggang) + 08:24
16 - Kazushi Eto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 08:31
17 - Alakesh Bhutiva (Solace Cycling) + 08:48
18 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) + 08:59
19 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKT-ZSD) + 09:19
20 - Kim Hyung-min (Koryonggang) + 09:28




Albrektberg Classic 2022
(Women's)

Results

1 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) 3:32:37
2 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:22
3 - Bogdana Shwetz (Rodshina Team) + 00:39
4 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:40
5 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:45
6 - Duong Thuy Anh (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:48
7 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:52
8 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:57
9 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:59
10 - Jeon Si-eun (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:04
11 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) + 01:05
12 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:10
13 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:25
14 - Aglaya Krupina (Rodshina Team) + 01:39
15 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:57
16 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) + 02:50
17 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) + 05:54
18 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 06:15
19 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) + 06:34
20 - Emma Asserssen (Kommuna Ladies) + 07:25



Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 40 points
3 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling - 37 points
4 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 37 points
5 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 28 points
6 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 28 points
7 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points
8 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 22 points
9 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 20 points
10 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 120 points
2 - AABL-AD - 68 points
3 - MKT-ZSD - 65 points
4 - Koryonggang - 65 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 59 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 40 points
2 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
3 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
4 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 36 points
5 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 36 points
6 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 27 points
7 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) - 25 points
8 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 25 points
9 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 18 points
10 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) - 18 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 156 points
2 - Sebastian's - 81 points
3 - Kommuna Ladies - 73 points
4 - Phoenix Cycling - 54 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 37 points


Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #6 on: May 24, 2022, 10:19:25 AM »

Yeleshov Classic 2022
(Women's)


Results

1 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) 3:32:52
2 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:05
3 - Veronika Chayka (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:10
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) + 00:16
5 - Ludmila Atanasova (Rodshina Team) + 00:21
6 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:23
7 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:25
8 - Svetlana Antova (Rodshina Team) + 00:36
9 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) + 00:40
10 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:45
11 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:33
12 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 01:56
13 - Zinaida Pasternak (Rodshina Team) + 04:23
14 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) + 04:30
15 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 06:16
16 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 06:17
17 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) + 07:41
18 - Patritsiya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 08:45
19 - Zoe Carpenter (Phoenix Cycling) + 09:14
20 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 10:20




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 40 points
3 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling - 37 points
4 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 37 points
5 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 28 points
6 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 28 points
7 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points
8 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 22 points
9 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 20 points
10 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 18 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 120 points
2 - AABL-AD - 68 points
3 - MKT-ZSD - 65 points
4 - Koryonggang - 65 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 59 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 40 points
2 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
3 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 37 points
5 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 36 points
6 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 36 points
7 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 34 points
8 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 30 points
9 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 27 points
10 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) - 25 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 173 points
2 - Sebastian's - 83 points
3 - Kommuna Ladies - 75 points
4 - ZSD-Laparaki - 66 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 63 points




Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #7 on: July 07, 2022, 06:48:34 PM »

Vid Cycling Race 2022
(Men's)


Results

1 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) 6:26:24
2 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 00:02
3 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) + 00:51
4 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 01:39
5 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 01:41
6 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) + 02:07
7 - Amartya Gupta (Solace Cycling) + 04:34
8 - Dima Boganov (Sebastian's) + 07:14
9 - Kozo Egashira (Hochinobu Suisei) + 08:05
10 - Walden Gjeldnes  (AABL-AD) + 08:09
11 - Jordane Wul (Samabul) + 08:19
12 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-AD) + 08:21
13 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) + 08:26
14 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 08:50
15 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) + 09:06
16 - Dean Carter (Rogue Cycling) + 09:15
17 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 09:30
18 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) + 09:32
19 - Tariel Kipiani (MKT-ZSD) + 09:41
20 - Thanh Chau Huynh (Koryonggang) + 09:47




Vid Cycling Race
(Women's)

Results

1 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) 3:32:50
2 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) + 00:03
3 - Supriya Sen (Solace Cycling) + 00:05
4 - Charline Tremble (SG Team) + 00:05
5 - Jeon Si-eun (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:14
6 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:19
7 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:21
8 - Honorin Firmin (SG Team) + 00:23
9 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:29
10 - Praskoyya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:38
11 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:44
12 - Mi-kyung Charrier (SG Team) + 00:49
13 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:51
14 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:53
15 - Silamaze Kinkladze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 04:06
16 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) + 04:08
17 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 04:23
18 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 04:26
19 - Veronika Chayka (ZSD-Laparaki) + 04:33
20 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 04:41



Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 41 points
3 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
4 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 38 points
5 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
6 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
7 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 29 points
8 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 28 points
9 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) - 27 points
10 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 25 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 130 points
2 - AABL-AD - 96 points
3 - MKT-ZSD - 85 points
4 - Solace Cycling - 82 points
5 - Koryonggang - 65 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 40 points
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 40 points
3 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
4 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
5 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 37 points
6 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 36 points
7 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 34 points
8 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 30 points
9 - Sanae Osumi (Higabana) - 27 points
10 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) - 26 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 173 points
2 - Solace Cycling - 103 points
3 - Sebastian's - 101 points
4 - Kommuna Ladies - 78 points
5 - ZSD-Laparaki - 68 points


Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #8 on: September 11, 2022, 09:52:14 PM »
Petrograd GP 2022
(Men's)


Results

1 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) 6:25:12
2 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) + 00:33
3 - Kazushi Eto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 01:06
4 - Andrew Mason (Rogue Cycling) + 01:07
5 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) + 01:10
6 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 01:13
7 - Tariel Kipiani (MKT-ZSD) + 01:13
8 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 01:55
9 - Makar Popov (NisSam) + 03:31
10 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) + 03:43
11 - Kang Young-chul (Koryonggang) + 03:44
12 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 03:51
13 - Vadimir Kuznetsoy (NisSam) + 04:13
14 - Dean Carter (Rogue Cycling) + 04:56
15 - Galbeyte Egal (Koryonggang) + 05:19
16 - Surinder Singh (Solace Cycling) + 05:26
17 - Kim Hyung-min (Koryonggang) + 05:42
18 - Timur Filippov (URET Bikers) + 06:04
19 - Khariton Isaev (URET Bikers) + 06:36
20 - Germund Strand AABL-AD) + 06:53



Jangju Classic 2022
(Women's)


Results

1 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) 3:32:45
2 - Seo Hye-mi (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:03
3 - Chantal Lanmou (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:04
4 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:18
5 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) + 00:23
6 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:23
7 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:24
8 - Son Kom (Solace Cycling) + 00:29
9 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) + 00:34
10 - Zoe Carpenter (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:37
11 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) + 00:46
12 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:48
13 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's)  + 00:49
14 - Ania Pavlovsky (URET Ladies) + 01:02
15 - Alisa Maksimov (URET Ladies) + 01:04
16 - Diana Pavlovsky (NisSam) + 01:25
17 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:25
18 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 02:23
19 - Venera Popov (NisSam) + 02:43
20 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 03:01




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 43 points
3 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
4 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 38 points
5 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
6 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
7 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) - 35 points
8 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 31 points
9 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) - 30 points
10 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei)  - 30 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 153 points
2 - MKT-ZSD - 117 points
3 - AABL-AD - 96 points
4 - Solace Cycling - 83 points
5 - Hochinobu Seisei - 81 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 52 points
2 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 41 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 39 points
4 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
5 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
6 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 36 points
7 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) - 35 points
8 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 34 points
9 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 31 points
10 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) - 28 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 175 points
2 - Solace Cycling - 132 points
3 - Sebastian's - 110 points
4 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 84
5 - Phoenix Cycling - 81



Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #9 on: September 19, 2022, 11:32:40 PM »

Ktsamdinare Classic
(Men’s)


Results

1 - Vadim Viktorov (URET Bikers) 6:26:15
2 - Vadimir Kuznetsoy  (NisSam) + 00:04
3 - Kazushi Eto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 00:08
4 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) + 00:28
5 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) + 02:56
6 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 04:32
7 - Timur Filippov (URET Bikers) + 05:03
8 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 05:32
9 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 05:47
10 - Khariton Isaev (URET Bikers) + 07:48
11 - Amartya Gupta (Solace Cycling) + 08:06
12 - Aleksei Zima (URET Bikers) + 08:25
13 - Dima Boganov (Sebastian's) + 10:06
14 - Kyrylo Sokolov (Sebastian's) + 10:28
15 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL-AD) + 10:55
16 - Dean Carter (Rogue Cycling) + 11:10
17 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) + 11:12
18 - Andrew Mason (Rogue Cycling) + 11:17
19 - Kozo Egashira (Hochinobu Suisei) + 11:23
20 - Sizyèm Préske (Koryonggang) + 11:27




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 43 points
3 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 41 points
4 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
5 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
6 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
7 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) - 35 points
8 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 35 points
9 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) - 32 points
10 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) - 31 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 161 points
2 - MKT-ZSD - 122 points
3 - Hochinobu Seisei - 108 points
4 - AABL-AD - 97 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 87 points



Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 52 points
2 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 41 points
3 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 39 points
4 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
5 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
6 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 36 points
7 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) - 35 points
8 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 34 points
9 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 31 points
10 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) - 28 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 175 points
2 - Solace Cycling - 132 points
3 - Sebastian's - 110 points
4 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 84
5 - Phoenix Cycling - 81


Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #10 on: October 23, 2022, 12:05:51 PM »

Tour of Mountalon
(Men's)


Results

1 - Galbeyte Egal (Koryonggang) 6:25:43
2 - Surinder Singh (Solace Cycling) + 00:00
3 - Kim Hyung-min (Koryonggang) + 00:38
4 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 00:39
5 - Adam Kostantinov (NisSam) + 00:42
6 - Timothy Coulter (Rogue Cycling) + 00:42
7 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) + 00:42
8 - Germund Strand (AABL-AD) + 04:23
9 - Fidèl Vitès (AABL-AD) + 05:36
10 - Sizyèm Préske (Koryonggang) + 05:47
11 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) + 05:52
12 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 06:52
13 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 08:06
14 - Aleksei Zima (URET Bikers) + 08:07
15 - Kazushi Eto (Hochinobu Suisei) + 08:09
16 - Kimmo Peltonen (AABL) + 08:35
17 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) + 09:13
18 - Yakim Nikolaev (URET Bikers) + 09:15
19 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) + 09:21
20 - Ronaldo Dsouza (Solace Cycling) + 09:55



GP de Avignane
(Women's)


Results

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) 3:32:50
2 - Vladyslava Yakovlev (Sebastian's) + 00:02
3 - Patritsiya Sobol (Sebastian's) + 00:11
4 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:16
5 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) + 00:20
6 - Selena Krupin (URET Ladies) + 00:21
7 - Zoe Carpenter (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:21
8 - Ania Pavlovsky (URET Ladies) + 00:23
9 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:23
10 - Venera Popov (NisSam) + 00:24
11 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:25
12 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:25
13 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:25
14 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:26
15 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:39
16 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:41
17 - Ira Utkin (URET Ladies) + 00:52
18 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:52
19 - Fae Marie (Solace Cycling) + 00:53
20 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:53




Mundus Cycling Cup - Overall Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 51 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 43 points
3 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 42 points
4 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 41 points
5 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
6 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
7 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
8 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) - 36 points
9 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) - 36 points
10 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 35 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 166 points
2 - Hochinobu Seisei - 126 points
3 - MKT-ZSD - 124 points
4 - Koryonggang - 109 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 105 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 66 points
2 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 52 points
3 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 46 points
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 39 points
5 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
6 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
7 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 37 points
8 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) - 36 points
9 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) - 35 points
10 - Ash Zulki (Solace Cycling) - 31 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 177 points
2 - Sebastian's - 176 points
3 - Solace Cycling - 132 points
4 - Phoenix Cycling - 87
5 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 85


Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan                                

Online paralipomena

  • Order Of The Pen
  • World Power
  • ****
  • Posts: 906
    • View Profile
  • Your Nation: Djabidjan
Re: Mundus Cycling Cup 2022
« Reply #11 on: October 26, 2022, 02:09:20 PM »

Tour of Maru
(Men's)


Results

1 - Thanh Chau Huynh (Koryonggang) 6:24:19
2 - Yuli Melnik (Sebastian's) + 02:01
3 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 02:01
4 - Germund Strand (AABL-AD) + 02:06
5 - Adam Kostantinov (NisSam) + 03:02
6 - Filat Orlov (NisSam) + 04:17
7 - Khariton Isaev (URET Bikers) + 04:41
8 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 05:23
9 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) + 05:52
10 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 08:13
11 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 08:44
12 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) + 09:28
13 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) + 09:33
14 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 09:54
15 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 09:54
16 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 10:01
17 - Eduard Markov (NisSam) + 10:02
18 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) + 10:16
19 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKT-ZSD) + 10:38
20 - Kang Young-chul (Koryonggang) + 10:46



Tour of Maru
(Women's)

Results

1 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) 3:32:48
2 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:02
3 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:06
4 - Fae Marie (Solace Cycling) + 00:10
5 - Seo Hye-mi (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:16
6 - Ira Utkin (URET Ladies) + 00:18
7 - Duong Thuy Anh (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:24
8 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:30
9 - Diana Pavlovsky (NisSam) + 00:32
10 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:40
11 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:50
12 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:52
13 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:54
14 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:54
15 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:56
16 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:57
17 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:44
18 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:53
19 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:57
20 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 02:12



Mundus Cycling Cup - Final Standings


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 54 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 43 points
3 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 42 points
4 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 42 points
5 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
6 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 39 points
7 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
8 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
9 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) - 36 points
10 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 35 points


Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Rogue Cycling - 166 points
2 - MKT-ZSD - 142 points
3 - Koryonggang - 137 points
4 - Hochinobu Seisei - 127 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 107 points
6 - AABL-AD - 104 points
7 - Sebastian's - 61 points
8 - NisSam - 42 points
9 - URET Bikers - 37 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification

1 - Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 66 points
2 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 61 points
3 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 52 points
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 39 points
5 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 39 points
6 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
7 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
8 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) - 36 points
9 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) - 35 points
10 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling - 32 points


Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification

1 - Higabana - 179 points
2 - Sebastian's - 176 points
3 - Solace Cycling - 144 points
4 - Phoenix Cycling - 114 points
5 - ZSD-Laparaki - 101 points
5 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 115 points
7 - Kommuna Ladies - 84 points
8 - URET Ladies - 15 points
...
12 - NisSam - 4 points


Unitary State of Mktvartvelo      
Republic of Djabidjan