Day Fifteen Results
Current Standings1st - Achkaerin - 41 Golds
2nd - Pramoria - 35 Golds
3rd - East Moreland - 20 Golds
Current Medal TableThree Day Eventing DressageSpoiler: Classification show
1. Seaforth 3 - 38.3
2. Ui Cenneslaig 2 - 42.9
3. Tytor 1 - 44.0
4. Royal Seleucid 1 - 46.5
5. NQF 1 - 46.6
6. Bakkermaya 4 - 47.1
7. Krimeon 2 - 48.3
8. Nemerie 1 - 49.5
9. Krimeon 3 - 50.7
10. New Derusmia 3 - 50.8
= Royal Seleucid 3 - 50.8
12. Seaforth 4 - 50.9
13. Pavitr Parvat 3 - 51.3
14. Bakkermaya 3 - 51.4
15. SICR 2 - 51.8
16. NQF 4 - 51.9
17. New Derusmia 1 - 52.2
18. Ui Cenneslaig 4 - 52.4
19. East Moreland 4 - 52.7
20. Tauredalia 3 - 53.2
21. Tytor 3 - 53.5
22. Bakkermaya 1 - 53.7
23. New Derusmia 4 - 54.0
24. Royal Seleucid 4 - 54.1
25. NQF 3 - 54.2
= Seaforth 1 - 54.2
27. Achkaerin 1 - 54.3
28. East Moreland 1 - 54.8
29. Achkaerin 3 - 55.0
= Pavitr Parvat 4 - 55.0
31. NQF 2 - 55.2
32. Nemerie 2 - 55.4
33. Vaguzia 3 - 55.9
34. Xaeth 2 - 56.2
35. East Moreland 2 - 56.4
= Royal Seleucid 2 - 56.4
37. SICR 1 - 56.6
38. Tytor 2 - 56.8
39. Ui Cenneslaig 1 - 57.2
40. SICR 3 - 57.7
41. Nemerie 3 - 58.0
42. Lodja 1 - 58.6
43. Vaguzia 4 - 58.7
44. Achkaerin 4 - 59.9
= Nemerie 4 - 59.9
46. Krimeon 1 - 60.0
= Ui Cenneslaig 3 - 60.0
48. Pavitr Parvat 2 - 60.4
49. Xaeth 3 - 60.6
50. Tauredalia 4 - 60.9
51. Pavitr Parvat 1 - 61.1
52. Seaforth 2 - 61.5
53. Lodja 4 - 61.6
54. Achkaerin 2 - 62.3
55. East Moreland 3 - 62.5
56. Xaeth 1 - 62.7
57. Lodja 3 - 62.9
58. New Derusmia 2 - 64.3
59. Vaguzia 2 - 64.4
60. SICR 4 - 64.7
61. Lodja 2 - 65.0
62. Tauredalia 1 - 65.1
63. Xaeth 4 - 65.2
64. Tytor 4 - 65.4
65. Tauredalia 2 - 65.8
66. Vaguzia 1 - 66.7
67. Krimeon 4 - 67.7
68. Bakkermaya 2 - 74.9
Current Standings (after 1/3 events)1. Seaforth - 204.9 (54.2, 61.5, 38.3, 50.9)
2. Royal Seleucid - 207.8 (46.5, 56.4, 50.8, 54.1)
3. NQF - 207.9 (46.6, 55.2, 54.2, 51.9)
4. Ui Cenneslaig - 212.5 (57.2, 42.9, 60, 52.4)
5. Tytor - 219.7 (44, 56.8, 53.5, 65.4)
6. New Derusmia - 221.3 (52.2, 64.3, 50.8, 54)
7. Nemerie - 222.8 (49.5, 55.4, 58, 59.9)
8. East Moreland - 226.4 (54.8, 56.4, 62.5, 52.7)
9. Krimeon - 226.7 (60, 48.3, 50.7, 67.7)
10. Bakkermaya - 227.1 (53.7, 74.9, 51.4, 47.1)
11. Pavitr Parvat - 227.8 (61.1, 60.4, 51.3, 55)
12. SICR - 230.8 (56.6, 51.8, 57.7, 64.7)
13. Achkaerin - 231.5 (54.3, 62.3, 55, 59.9)
14. Xaeth - 244.7 (62.7, 56.2, 60.6, 65.2)
15. Tauredalia - 245 (65.1, 65.8, 53.2, 60.9)
16. Vaguzia - 245.7 (66.7, 64.4, 55.9, 58.7)
17. Lodja - 248.1 (58.6, 65, 62.9, 61.6)
Athletics and FieldMens Shotput1. Pardclinnia - 20.34 20.19 20.31 20.29 20.16 20.81 20.81
2. Iwi - 20.45 19.64 X 20.40 20.45 20.63 20.63
3. Royal Seleucid - X X 20.43 20.61 X 20.41 20.61
4. Pramoria - 20.45 X 20.31 20.40 19.54 20.54 20.54
5. East Moreland - 20.15 19.59 20.42 20.47 20.22 X 20.47
6. Achkaerin - 20.42 X 20.41 20.46 X 20.45 20.46
7. Tytor - 20.40 19.84 20.32 X 20.10 20.38 20.40
8. Quintelia - 20.40 20.24 19.89 X X 20.37 20.40
Womens Shotput1. Pavitr Parvat - 18.46 18.01 18.96 X X 18.45 18.96
2. Pramoria - X 18.89 18.17 17.41 18.54 18.44 18.89
3. Tytor - 17.98 18.15 17.78 17.78 X 18.81 18.81
4. Nya Aland - X 17.20 X 18.71 17.75 17.75 18.71
5. Toshikawa - 18.67 17.97 18.14 X X X 18.67
6. NQF - 18.66 X 18.26 18.13 X X 18.66
7. Phuebra - 17.99 18.41 17.80 18.22 18.27 X 18.41
8. East Moreland - 17.81 X 18.07 18.40 17.80 17.95 18.40
Mens Discus1. Pramoria - X X 63.04 X X 65.91 65.91
2. Royal Seleucid - X X 61.97 63.00 64.24 64.41 64.41
3. Tamora - 64.39 61.33 62.89 61.20 63.38 60.10 64.39
4. Vaguzia - 62.58 64.35 X 62.24 63.02 59.86 64.35
5. Lodja - 64.06 64.25 63.47 62.77 X 61.33 64.25
6. Krimeon - 62.43 60.93 63.83 X X 63.99 63.99
7. Quintelia - 61.10 62.98 59.83 60.29 62.40 60.17 62.98
8. Socram & Sarandib - 60.01 59.88 60.95 62.38 X 62.81 62.81
Womens Discus1. Royal Seleucid - 61.33 58.38 59.92 58.73 60.38 X 61.33
2. Tytor - X 59.64 59.25 60.56 X 61.01 61.01
3. Achkaerin - 60.79 59.73 X 58.33 58.56 X 60.79
4. Pavitr Parvat - 59.30 58.41 59.74 60.64 59.66 60.66 60.66
5. Paracambi - 60.62 58.39 X X 58.43 60.30 60.62
6. Vaguzia - 60.58 59.99 59.35 59.46 X 59.00 60.58
7. Ui Cenneslaig - X 59.97 60.55 60.27 X 59.62 60.55
8. Krimeon - X X X X 60.48 59.17 60.48
Mens Javelin1. Pramoria - 77.63 80.79 79.97 80.34 83.55 74.44 83.55
2. Achkaerin - 79.74 78.60 82.15 80.91 X 79.37 82.15
3. Tamora - 80.64 77.70 80.71 76.95 77.49 78.15 80.71
4. Pardclinnia - X 74.87 78.05 X X 80.00 80.00
5. Bakkermaya - 79.57 74.04 76.89 79.70 X 77.51 79.70
6. Zimalia - 77.73 77.60 X 78.41 78.81 76.82 78.81
7. Tytor - X 73.98 76.09 77.88 78.61 76.34 78.61
8. East Moreland - X 77.74 74.67 77.93 X X 77.93
Womens Javelin1. Achkaerin - 56.17 53.26 57.46 52.15 64.26 X 64.26
2. Pavitr Parvat - X X X 63.32 X 58.22 63.32
3. Soviet Kaitaine - 57.22 X 62.04 55.24 58.03 X 62.04
4. Tytor - 59.67 56.54 55.14 55.63 52.76 59.52 59.67
5. East Moreland - 59.61 55.59 53.83 53.96 57.45 X 59.61
6. Pramoria - 58.25 54.53 X 59.40 52.12 X 59.40
7. Tauredalia - 53.15 59.19 X X X 54.48 59.19
8. Seaforth - 58.63 57.51 52.43 54.88 X 52.02 58.63
Mens Hammer Throw1. Tamora - 77.32 76.30 77.02 X X 79.99 79.99
2. Pramoria - 76.70 76.16 74.40 79.37 77.48 X 79.37
3. Royal Seleucid - 78.83 X 75.63 X 73.74 77.47 78.83
4. Pavitr Parvat - 76.03 77.66 X 77.00 X 78.35 78.35
5. SICR - 77.74 75.58 76.09 77.14 X 78.23 78.23
6. Pardclinnia - 76.37 75.59 77.41 77.85 78.03 X 78.03
7. Bakkermaya - 77.42 77.33 X X 77.00 X 77.42
8. Lodja - 76.62 76.01 77.36 X 76.54 73.56 77.36
Womens Hammer Throw1. Soviet Kaitaine - X 55.90 73.54 X X 61.41 73.54
2. Iwi - 68.03 70.43 68.67 70.69 X 72.42 72.42
3. East Moreland - 71.61 69.96 71.85 X 69.54 X 71.85
4. Paracambi - X 70.07 71.39 68.33 57.75 70.23 71.39
5. Achkaerin - 70.14 63.77 69.08 57.41 68.33 70.89 70.89
6. Quintelia - 65.01 X X 70.84 66.12 X 70.84
7. Krimeon - 54.35 X 70.45 70.61 67.95 68.79 70.61
8. Toshikawa - X X X X 70.49 66.92 70.49
Mens High Jump1. Pramoria - o xxo xxx 2.20
2. Achkaerin - o xxx 2.15
= Pavitr Parvat - o xxx 2.15
= Tytor - o xxx 2.15
5. Royal Seleucid - xo xxx 2.15
= Josai - xo xxx 2.15
7. Seaforth - xxo xxx 2.15
= NQF - xxo xxx 2.15
Womens High Jump1. Pavitr Parvat - o o xxx 1.89
2. Achkaerin - xxo xo xxx 1.89
3. Bakkermaya - xo xxx 1.85
= East Moreland - xo xxx 1.85
= Pramoria - xo xxx 1.85
= Soviet Kaitaine - xo xxx 1.85
7. Lodja - xxo xxx 1.85
8. New Derusmia - xxx 0.00
Mens Long Jump1. East Moreland - 7.62 8.06 7.52 X X 7.92 8.06
2. Pavitr Parvat - X 7.93 7.81 X X 7.60 7.93
3. Achkaerin - 7.60 7.89 X 7.74 7.63 7.83 7.89
4. Xaeth - 7.65 7.89 X X 5.20 X 7.89
5. Seaforth - 7.80 X 7.67 7.35 7.55 X 7.80
6. Socram & Sarandib - X 7.74 7.50 7.59 X 7.79 7.79
7. Lodja - X 7.67 7.71 X X 7.41 7.71
8. Nya Aland - 5.38 X X 7.62 X X 7.62
Womens Long Jump1. Pardclinnia - 6.63 4.33 5.52 6.45 6.58 6.58 6.63
2. Royal Seleucid - 4.00 6.52 6.40 6.62 6.60 6.35 6.62
3. NQF - X 6.26 6.62 X 6.50 6.47 6.62
4. Josai - 5.39 X X 6.62 X 6.48 6.62
5. Ui Cenneslaig - X X 6.34 X 6.60 X 6.60
6. Achkaerin - X 6.57 6.55 6.53 X 6.43 6.57
7. Pramoria - 6.50 6.44 X 6.56 X X 6.56
8. Vaguzia - 6.32 6.50 X 6.36 6.35 X 6.50
Mens Triple Jump1. Achkaerin - 16.75 16.56 17.03 17.28 X X 17.28
2. Soviet Kaitaine - 17.01 X 17.20 16.32 16.73 16.91 17.20
3. SICR - 16.41 16.50 16.52 16.68 16.68 17.16 17.16
4. New Derusmia - X 17.16 16.53 16.30 16.50 15.86 17.16
5. NQF - 16.34 13.79 16.68 16.96 16.61 14.89 16.96
6. Seaforth - 16.41 X 16.57 14.42 16.88 16.65 16.88
7. Iwi - X X 16.53 X 16.66 16.12 16.66
8. Pavitr Parvat - 16.49 16.57 16.28 15.24 16.43 X 16.57
Womens Triple Jump1. Pramoria - 13.94 14.89 13.98 X X 13.21 14.89
2. Ui Cenneslaig - 14.77 11.54 14.30 14.68 13.78 14.36 14.77
3. Iwi - 14.03 14.68 14.77 14.27 X 14.33 14.77
4. Vaguzia - 14.39 12.25 X 14.73 14.12 14.70 14.73
5. Pavitr Parvat - 14.51 14.51 14.73 11.43 14.05 13.95 14.73
6. NQF - 14.69 14.56 12.25 14.57 X 11.79 14.69
7. Achkaerin - X X 13.85 14.56 14.67 X 14.67
8. Seaforth - 12.16 X 13.58 X X 14.18 14.18
Mens Pole Vault1. Tamora - o o xxx 5.60
2. Ui Cenneslaig - o xxx 5.45
= Royal Seleucid - o xxx 5.45
4. Pavitr Parvat - xxo xxx 5.45
5. Nya Aland - xxx 0.00
= Soviet Kaitaine - xxx 0.00
= Josai - xxx 0.00
= Pramoria - xxx 0.00
Womens Pole Vault1. Ui Cenneslaig - xo xo xxx 4.45
2. Pardclinnia - xo xxx 4.30
3. Pavitr Parvat - xxo xxx 4.30
= Achkaerin - xxo xxx 4.30
5. Soviet Kaitaine - xxx 0.00
= Pramoria - xxx 0.00
= Bakkermaya - xxx 0.00
= Vaguzia - xxx 0.00
GymnasticsMens Individual All Around1. Lodja - 14.800 14.850 13.900 14.250 14.375 13.900 = 86.075
2. Nyx - 14.300 13.550 14.800 13.800 14.700 14.900 = 86.050
3. Nyx - 14.275 13.350 13.900 14.550 15.575 14.150 = 85.800
4. Pavitr Parvat - 14.325 14.425 14.325 13.600 13.825 14.550 = 85.050
5. Seaforth - 13.725 14.375 14.000 14.475 13.975 13.925 = 84.475
6. Bakkermaya - 14.500 12.325 13.025 14.250 14.050 14.650 = 82.800
7. NQF - 13.250 14.825 13.575 13.500 14.150 12.925 = 82.225
8. Quintelia - 13.800 14.150 13.025 0.275 12.925 13.550 = 67.725
Womens Individual All Around1. Achkaerin - 13.500 13.900 15.250 14.875 = 57.525
2. Lodja - 14.250 14.000 14.600 14.150 = 57.000
3. Pramoria - 13.600 14.150 14.500 14.275 = 56.525
4. Nyx - 14.500 14.350 13.525 13.975 = 56.350
5. Pavitr Parvat - 14.400 14.625 13.600 13.700 = 56.325
6. Tytor - 14.125 14.300 13.750 13.475 = 55.650
7. Pavitr Parvat - 13.550 13.525 14.325 13.975 = 55.375
8. East Moreland - 10.375 14.025 6.700 13.200 = 44.300
FencingMens Medieval MMA1. East Moreland (By KO)
2. Vaguzia
3. Achkaerin (By KO)
4. Iwi
Womens Medieval MMA1. Bakkermaya (By Yield)
2. East Moreland
3. Krimeon (By KO)
4. Vaguzia
CyclingMens Keirin1. Achkaerin
2. Vaguzia
3. Pavitr Parvat
4. Socram & Sarandib
5. Soviet Kaitaine
6. Tytor
7. East Moreland
8. Seaforth
Womens Keirin1. New Derusmia
2. Achkaerin
3. Tytor
4. Vaguzia
5. NQF
6. Ui Cenneslaig
7. Bakkermaya
8. SICR
Mens Scratch Race1. Vaguzia
2. Nya Aland
3. Pavitr Parvat
4. Achkaerin
5. Seaforth
6. East Moreland
7. SICR
8. Tytor
Womens Scratch Race1. Achkaerin
2. Iwi
3. Vaguzia
4. NQF
5. SICR
6. Krimeon
7. Josai
8. Socram & Sarandib
Mens Elimination Race1. Socram & Sarandib
2. Vaguzia
3. Achkaerin
4. Pavitr Parvat
5. Tytor
6. Krimeon
7. Soviet Kaitaine
8. Marseilles
Womens Elimination Race1. Achkaerin
2. Ui Cenneslaig
3. Pavitr Parvat
4. Pramoria
5. NQF
6. Iwi
7. Vaguzia
8. East Moreland
Mens Individual Flying Lap1. Vaguzia - 10.372
2. Pavitr Parvat - 10.373
3. Nya Aland - 10.380
4. Josai - 10.522
5. East Moreland - 10.609
6. Krimeon - 10.756
7. Achkaerin - 10.967
8. Phuebra - 11.217
Womens Individual Flying Lap1. Ui Cenneslaig - 11.283
2. Iwi - 11.397
3. Vaguzia - 11.439
4. Achkaerin - 11.443
5. Tytor - 11.446
6. New Derusmia - 11.483
7. Lodja - 11.576
8. NQF - 11.953
Mens Individual 1km Time Trial1. Pavitr Parvat - 1:00.308
2. Achkaerin - 1:03.444
3. Socram & Sarandib - 1:04.893
4. Vaguzia - 1:08.843
5. New Derusmia - 1:10.713
6. Tytor - 1:10.829
7. Royal Seleucid - 1:11.017
8. Quintelia - 1:11.550
Womens Individual 1km Time Trial1. New Derusmia - 1:08.758
2. Vaguzia - 1:10.735
3. NQF - 1:10.795
4. Tytor - 1:10.852
5. Pavitr Parvat - 1:12.970
6. Krimeon - 1:13.215
7. Soviet Kaitaine - 1:13.811
8. Aquitaine - 1:14.560
Mens Madison1. Tytor
2. Soviet Kaitaine
3. Socram & Sarandib
4. Vaguzia
5. Achkaerin
6. East Moreland
7. Iwi
8. SICR
Womens Madison1. Nya Aland
2. Bakkermaya
3. Achkaerin
4. Pavitr Parvat
5. Seaforth
6. Vaguzia
7. Iwi
8. Krimeon
Lacrosse Medal MatchesMens Gold Medal MatchNew Derusmia 4-3 Tytor
Mens Bronze Medal MatchTauredalia 3-1 Vaguzia
Womens Gold Medal MatchTytor 5-2 Quintelia
Womens Bronze Medal MatchTauredalia 3-0 Seaforth
Volleyball Mens Semi FinalsTytor bt Soviet Kaitaine 25-17 23-25 27-25
Ui Cenneslaig bt Pramoria 25-23 25-22
Tennis Womens Singles Quarter FinalsTytor #2 bt New Derusmia #3 6-3 7-5
Tauredalia #3 bt Tytor #1 6-4 6-7 10-8
Lodja bt Bakkermaya 6-3 6-2
Achkaerin #1 bt Nemerie 6-4 6-7 8-6
Badminton Womens Singles Quarter FinalsTytor #2 bt Pavitr Parvat 23-21 21-17 21-16
Pramoria bt Tauredalia #1 21-18 12-21 19-21 23-21 24-22
Royal Seleucid bt Tytor #1 23-21 17-21 23-21 21-19
Soviet Kaitaine bt Centralia 21-13 21-18 21-14
Polo Semi FinalsNemerie 3-1 Tytor
Lodja 5-2 Pavitr Parvat
Netball Quarter FinalsSoviet Kaitaine 53-51 Royal Seleucid
Paracambi 56-48 Josai
Tamora 52-53 Tytor
Achkaerin 52-50 Iwi
Snooker Mens Semi FinalsTauredalia #1 8-10 Achkaerin #1
Ui Cenneslaig 5-10 Tauredalia #2