Tour of Maru
(Men's)
Results1 -
Thanh Chau Huynh (Koryonggang) 6:24:19
2 - Yuli Melnik (Sebastian's) + 02:01
3 - Shalva Kvachantiradze (MKT-ZSD) + 02:01
4 - Germund Strand (AABL-AD) + 02:06
5 - Adam Kostantinov (NisSam) + 03:02
6 - Filat Orlov (NisSam) + 04:17
7 - Khariton Isaev (URET Bikers) + 04:41
8 - Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) + 05:23
9 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) + 05:52
10 - Fedot Smirnov (Sebastian's) + 08:13
11 - Danish Malik (Solace Cycling) + 08:44
12 - Alesandr Borisov (Sebastian's) + 09:28
13 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) + 09:33
14 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) + 09:54
15 - Naozumi Iga (Hochinobu Suisei) + 09:54
16 - Asketyll Omdahl (MKT-ZSD) + 10:01
17 - Eduard Markov (NisSam) + 10:02
18 - Lars Aaltonen (AABL-AD) + 10:16
19 - Ramaz Gamkrelidze (MKT-ZSD) + 10:38
20 - Kang Young-chul (Koryonggang) + 10:46
Tour of Maru
(Women's)
Results1 -
Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling) 3:32:48
2 - Han Ye-jin (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:02
3 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:06
4 - Fae Marie (Solace Cycling) + 00:10
5 - Seo Hye-mi (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:16
6 - Ira Utkin (URET Ladies) + 00:18
7 - Duong Thuy Anh (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 00:24
8 - Thora Bjerknes (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:30
9 - Diana Pavlovsky (NisSam) + 00:32
10 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) + 00:40
11 - Lenza Sverdrup (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:50
12 - Chihaya Lei (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:52
13 - Maria Cairns (Phoenix Cycling) + 00:54
14 - Eter Dzindzichashvili (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:54
15 - Eveliina Makela (ZSD-Laparaki) + 00:56
16 - Misato Futagawa (Higabana) + 00:57
17 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:44
18 - Bèl Segondè (DEK Yeoseong-Fanm) + 01:53
19 - Niamh Fernley (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:57
20 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 02:12
Mundus Cycling Cup - Final Standings
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 -
Amechi Toplis (Koryonggang) - 54 points
2 - Luke Riley (Rogue Cycling) - 43 points
3 - Dasiaku Fujimoto (Hochinobu Suisei) - 42 points
4 - Krish Ram (Solace Cycling) - 42 points
5 - Walden Gjeldnes (AABL-AD) - 39 points
6 - Givi Sopromadze (MKT-ZSD) - 39 points
7 - Daniel Longbridge (Rogue Cycling) - 37 points
8 - Snorr Gunvaldsen (MKT-ZSD) - 37 points
9 - Masanao Hatsuda (Hochinobu Suisei) - 36 points
10 - Paul Newcombe (Rogue Cycling) - 35 points
Men's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 -
Rogue Cycling - 166 points
2 - MKT-ZSD - 142 points
3 - Koryonggang - 137 points
4 - Hochinobu Seisei - 127 points
5 - Solace Cycling - 107 points
6 - AABL-AD - 104 points
7 - Sebastian's - 61 points
8 - NisSam - 42 points
9 - URET Bikers - 37 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Individual classification1 -
Olha Mikhailov (Sebastian's) - 66 points
2 - Mzia Chikadze (ZSD-Laparaki) - 61 points
3 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) - 52 points
4 - Tsuneko Hijikata (Higabana) - 39 points
5 - Aiko Gosanke (Higabana) - 39 points
6 - Nanami Esashika (Higabana) - 38 points
7 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) - 37 points
8 - Vitaliya Vinogradov (Sebastian's) - 36 points
9 - Jaya Ramakrishan (Solace Cycling) - 35 points
10 - Melanie Parker (Phoenix Cycling - 32 points
Women's Mundus Cycling Cup - Team classification1 -
Higabana - 179 points
2 - Sebastian's - 176 points
3 - Solace Cycling - 144 points
4 - Phoenix Cycling - 114 points
5 - ZSD-Laparaki - 101 points
5 - DEK Yeoseong-Fanm - 115 points
7 - Kommuna Ladies - 84 points
8 - URET Ladies - 15 points
...
12 - NisSam - 4 points