Tour of Ardia 2023 - Stage 2
Stage 2 results1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 3:32:40
2 - Emma Assersen (MKTkom) + 00:00
3 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:35
4 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:40
5 - Quintina Ceres (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:44
6 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:56
7 - Inga Sigua (MKTkom) + 00:57
8 - Seo Hye-mi (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:02
9 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:02
10 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:02
11 - Darja Pasternak (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 01:02
12 - Sammy Lawson (Phoenix Cycling) + 01:02
13 - Aurelia Junia (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 01:02
14 - Silvina Helvia (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 01:02
15 - Silamaze Kinkladze (MKTkom) + 01:02
...
DNF - Eter Dzindzichasvili (MKTkom)
General classification 1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 3:50:37
2 - Emma Asserssen (MKTkom) + 00:21
3 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:33
4 - Quintina Seres (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:37
5 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:46
6 - Aquila Caelia (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:55
7 - Aurelia Junia (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:55
8 - Silvia Helvia (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:55
9 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) + 00:58
10 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) + 01:04
Points classification1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 30 points
2 - Emma Assersen (MKTkom) 18 points
3 - Fryda Andersen (Kommuna Ladies) 15 points
4 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 12 points
5 - Quintina Ceres (AureaTerra-Sinus) 10 points
6 - Deorwyna Haugdahl (Kommuna Ladies) 8 points
7 - Inga Sigua (MKTkom) 6 points
8 - Seo Hye-mi (Kommuna Ladies) 5 points
9 - Hadewynda Salonen (Kommuna Ladies) 4 points
10 - Sygnyr Mydland (Kommuna Ladies) 2 points
Youth classification1 - Katerina Shvets (Pelagiya-Semelberg) 3:50:37
2 - Quintina Seres (AureaTerra-Sinus) + 00:37
3 - Aleksandrina Chaykovsky (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 00:46
4 - Darja Pasternak (Pelagiya-Semelberg) + 01:22
5 - Inga Sigua (MKTkom) + 01:34
Team classification1 - Pelagiya-Semelberg 10:57:49
2 - MKTkom + 00:34
3 - Kommuna Ladies + 00:43
4 - AureaTerra-Sinus + 00:49
5 - Phoenix Cycling + 08:45