Day Fifteen Results
Current Standings1st Achkaerin - 40 Golds
2nd Kaitaine - 37 Golds
3rd Lodja - 28 Golds
Current Medal TableEquestrianThree Day Eventing ShowjumpingSpoiler: Showjumping Classification show
1. Nemerie 4 - 0
2. Vaguzia 2 - 2
3. Bakkermaya 4 - 3
4. East Moreland 3 - 3
5. Nemerie 1 - 3
6. Quintelia 3 - 3
7. Seaforth 2 - 3
8. Bakkermaya 2 - 4
9. Bakkermaya 3 - 4
10. Royal Seleucid 3 - 5
11. Achkaerin 2 - 6
12. Achkaerin 3 - 6
13. Royal Seleucid 1 - 6
14. Ui Cenneslaig 3 - 6
15. Vevinia 1 - 6
16. Vevinia 3 - 6
17. Ecclesiastical State 3 - 7
18. Kaedwen 1 - 7
19. Kaitaine 2 - 7
20. Quintelia 2 - 7
21. Seaforth 1 - 7
22. Seaforth 3 - 7
23. Ui Cenneslaig 1 - 7
24. Kaitaine 1 - 8
25. Vevinia 2 - 8
26. Achkaerin 1 - 9
27. Royal Seleucid 4 - 9
28. Kaedwen 3 - 9
29. Nemerie 3 - 9
30. Quintelia 4 - 9
31. Seaforth 4 - 9
32. Bakkermaya 1 - 10
33. Ecclesiastical State 2 - 10
34. Kaedwen 2 - 11
35. Ui Cenneslaig 2 - 12
36. Ui Cenneslaig 4 - 12
37. Kaitaine 4 - 14
38. East Moreland 2 - 15
39. Vevinia 4 - 15
40. Nemerie 2 - 16
41. Vaguzia 4 - 17
42. Vaguzia 1 - 18
43. Vaguzia 3 - 18
44. East Moreland 4 - 19
45. Achkaerin 4 - 20
46. Ecclesiastical State 4 - 21
47. Kaedwen 4 - 21
48. East Moreland 1 - 23
49. Royal Seleucid 2 - 26
50. Quintelia 1 - 29
51. Kaitaine 3 - 35
52. Ecclesiastical State 1 - 36
Final Eventing Standings1. Achkaerin - 352
1 - 96.5
2 - 78.9
3 - 82.9
4 - 93.7
2. Royal Seleucid - 356.2
1 - 89.7
2 - 94.9
3 - 85.9
4 - 85.7
3. Nemerie - 393.6
1 - 97.7
2 - 84.7
3 - 100.3
4 - 110.9
4. Bakkermaya - 405.7
1 - 120.1
2 - 107.5
3 - 87.4
4 - 90.7
5. Seaforth - 410.3
1 - 93.2
2 - 88
3 - 110.3
4 - 118.8
6. Vevinia - 438.3
1 - 86.2
2 - 111.6
3 - 128.6
4 - 111.9
7. Vaguzia - 434.1
1 - 108.2
2 - 136
3 - 89.1 *
4 - 100.8
8. Ui Cenneslaig - 434.1
1 - 109.1
2 - 111.2
3 - 108.5
4 - 105.3
9. Ecclesiastical State - 447
1 - 117.9
2 - 111
3 - 104.6
4 - 113.5
10. Kaitaine - 464.6
1 - 114
2 - 96.8
3 - 121
4 - 132.8
11. East Moreland - 475.2
1 - 150.7
2 - 88.4
3 - 102.5
4 - 133.6
12. Kaedwen - 479.6
1 - 118.6
2 - 92.3
3 - 135.1
4 - 133.6
13. Quintelia - 511.7
1 - 132.7
2 - 120.9
3 - 123.8
4 - 134.3
Athletics and FieldMens Shotput1. Kaitaine - 20.46 20.38 20.66 20.14 20.43 X 20.66
2. Tamora - 20.41 20.19 20.41 20.36 20.63 20.40 20.63
3. Vaguzia - 20.35 20.53 20.58 20.29 X 20.34 20.58
4. Kaedwen - 20.00 20.43 X 20.46 X X 20.46
5. Achkaerin - 20.06 19.58 20.44 X 20.22 20.11 20.44
6. Dartfordia - 20.40 X 20.08 20.43 20.42 X 20.43
7. Lodja - 20.41 X 19.82 20.19 X X 20.41
8. Ecclesiastical State - X X X X 20.00 X 20.00
Womens Shotput1. Iwi - 18.65 X 18.07 19.31 X X 19.31
2. East Moreland - X X X 19.05 17.18 18.57 19.05
3. Kaitaine - 17.63 18.92 18.46 18.39 17.97 X 18.92
4. Dartfordia - X 17.83 X 18.26 18.92 17.63 18.92
5. Ecclesiastical State - X 18.18 X X 18.71 18.66 18.71
6. Miteravia 17.77 17.29 X 18.41 17.17 17.78 18.41
7. Vaguzia - X 17.89 X X 18.35 18.16 18.35
8. Bakkermaya - X X 17.79 18.21 18.25 18.02 18.25
Mens Discus1. East Moreland - 60.82 64.29 64.18 65.13 65.16 62.20 65.16
2. Vaguzia - 60.62 64.98 62.99 59.28 62.72 60.94 64.98
3. Dartfordia - 61.86 63.65 63.66 62.82 64.85 60.16 64.85
4. Lodja - X X 64.72 59.48 X 63.89 64.72
5. Ui Cenneslaig - X 64.29 X 59.85 63.67 64.28 64.29
6. Quintelia - 63.98 60.05 X X 64.10 64.02 64.10
7. Achkaerin - X X 63.84 X 62.17 60.52 63.84
8. Ecclesiastical State - 61.40 61.66 62.97 62.88 X X 62.97
Womens Discus1. Kaitaine - 61.11 59.97 X 58.33 57.71 57.81 61.11
2. Achkaerin - 58.66 58.91 60.15 61.07 60.69 X 61.07
3. Bakkermaya - 60.06 57.22 60.65 60.92 59.83 60.59 60.92
4. Ecclesiastical State - 58.15 57.76 58.34 59.95 57.51 60.71 60.71
5. Seaforth - 59.23 X 58.80 60.70 X 60.47 60.70
6. Miteravia - 58.28 60.34 60.40 57.35 60.49 59.50 60.49
7. Dartfordia - 60.33 X 59.52 60.49 60.31 58.78 60.49
8. East Moreland - 58.92 X X X 56.81 58.15 58.92
Mens Javelin 1. Achkaerin - 85.68 80.07 81.98 80.14 81.12 81.50 85.68
2. Seaforth - 82.27 82.58 76.91 84.94 78.20 X 84.94
3. Tamora - 76.33 80.04 77.85 80.05 83.12 X 83.12
4. East Moreland - 77.70 82.32 79.93 82.79 78.61 X 82.79
5. Quintelia - 80.55 80.80 82.70 78.84 X X 82.70
6. Dartfordia - 79.87 76.96 78.02 X X 81.21 81.21
7. Ui Cenneslaig - 77.20 79.88 81.07 X 77.03 X 81.07
8. Vaguzia - X 79.16 78.80 79.40 X 77.58 79.40
Womens Javelin1. Achkaerin - X X 51.56 57.12 63.16 53.82 63.16
2. East Moreland - 58.62 58.99 58.26 62.55 57.23 56.55 62.55
3. Seaforth - 50.93 57.91 X 62.30 X 58.30 62.30
4. Lodja - 58.49 X 61.04 57.94 X X 61.04
5. Tamora - 53.12 60.19 56.69 58.81 60.46 X 60.46
6. Seaforth - X 55.58 X 53.02 58.07 X 58.07
7. Miteravia - X 57.23 X X X 57.17 57.23
8. Iwi - 56.69 X X 55.38 57.03 53.58 57.03
Mens Hammer Throw1. Seaforth - 79.55 76.93 77.91 78.01 79.02 X 79.55
2. Tamora - X 76.90 79.27 X 79.02 78.85 79.27
3. Iwi - X 74.37 73.14 77.36 78.83 77.00 78.83
4. Kaitaine - 76.92 78.76 75.32 X 76.46 X 78.76
5. Dartfordia - 78.64 X X X 75.90 X 78.64
6. Vaguzia - 77.76 X 77.50 75.67 78.52 X 78.52
7. Ui Cenneslaig - 77.31 75.59 76.63 77.37 77.83 X 77.83
8. Achkaerin - 73.23 74.29 77.02 76.67 X 75.85 77.02
Womens Hammer Throw1. Kaitaine - 68.27 X X X 73.43 52.33 73.43
2. Iwi - 70.25 70.53 71.33 68.78 68.58 69.69 71.33
3. Seaforth - 68.73 X X 70.43 70.82 69.90 70.82
4. Achkaerin - 70.78 X 68.45 70.48 68.32 X 70.78
5. Quintelia - X 66.44 X 70.63 67.78 69.42 70.63
6. East Moreland - X 68.97 X 68.90 X 70.57 70.57
7. Lodja - X X 70.53 59.70 X 65.59 70.53
8. Nya Aland - X X 70.09 X 70.45 X 70.45
Mens High Jump1. Quintelia - 2.25
2. Dartfordia - 2.20
3. East Moreland - 2.18
4. Bakkermaya - 2.15
5. Iwi - 2.12
6. Seaforth - 2.10
7. Ecclesiastical State - 2.07
8. Vaguzia - 2.00
Womens High Jump1. Seaforth - 1.89
2. Kaitaine - 1.85
3. Vaguzia - 1.83
4. Bakkermaya - 1.80
5. Achkaerin - 1.77
6. Iwi - 1.70
7. Dartfordia - 1.68
8. Lodja - 1.65
Mens Long Jump1. Kaitaine - 7.96 7.69 7.61 6.17 7.63 X 7.96
2. Ecclesiastical State - 5.81 7.71 X 7.71 7.82 7.91 7.91
3. Bakkermaya - 7.69 X X 7.79 X 7.76 7.79
4. Achkaerin - 5.31 X 7.75 7.67 7.39 7.36 7.75
5. Iwi - 7.46 X 7.73 X 7.35 X 7.73
6. Dartfordia - X 7.51 7.68 X X X 7.68
7. East Moreland - 5.77 X X X X 7.65 7.65
8. Kaedwen - 7.59 7.60 X X X 7.59 7.60
Womens Long Jump1. Seaforth - 6.67 X 6.60 6.64 6.50 6.54 6.67
2. Tamora - 5.72 6.36 X 6.64 X 6.56 6.64
3. Achkaerin - 6.56 5.83 X 6.33 6.64 X 6.64
4. Dartfordia - 6.62 6.62 X 6.40 6.35 6.41 6.62
5. Kaitaine - X 6.42 6.60 6.56 X X 6.60
6. Ecclesiastical State - 6.32 6.58 X X 6.47 6.53 6.58
7. Nya Aland - 6.57 X X 6.41 5.21 X 6.57
8. East Moreland - 6.44 6.42 X 6.48 X X 6.48
Mens Triple Jump1. Tamora - 16.50 16.99 16.46 X 17.11 X 17.11
2. Nya Aland - X 16.86 X 16.46 X 16.49 16.86
3. Miteravia - X 16.83 X 16.53 16.44 16.77 16.83
4. Lodja - 16.82 X 16.71 16.59 16.51 16.54 16.82
5. Bakkermaya - X 16.44 16.42 16.69 X X 16.69
6. Vaguzia - X X X 14.96 16.34 16.68 16.68
7. Kaitaine - 16.45 X X X 16.34 16.66 16.66
8. Dartfordia - X 16.42 16.56 15.72 X X 16.56
Womens Triple Jump1. Kaitaine - 14.03 14.70 14.68 14.58 14.91 14.07 14.91
2. East Moreland - X 14.76 14.69 14.69 14.45 X 14.76
3. Achkaerin - X 14.70 13.90 X X 13.42 14.70
4. Ui Cenneslaig - X 14.01 13.76 14.68 12.96 14.38 14.68
5. Bakkermaya - 14.44 13.95 X 13.98 14.67 14.16 14.67
6. Quintelia - X 14.42 13.88 13.03 X X 14.42
7. Tamora - X 13.91 X 12.29 14.04 14.23 14.23
8. Dartfordia - 14.07 13.79 13.31 14.22 X X 14.22
Mens Pole Vault1. Nya Aland - 5.60
2. San Espinosa - 5.58
3. Miteravia - 5.55
4. Ecclesiastical State - 5.45
5. Dartfordia - 5.40
6. Bakkermaya - 5.38
7. Tamora - 5.32
8. East Moreland - 5.28
Womens Pole Vault1. Kaitaine - 4.45
2. Dartfordia - 4.30
3. Ecclesiastical State - 4.28
4. East Moreland - 4.25
5. Achkaerin - 4.22
6. Lodja - 4.18
7. Tamora - 4.15
8. Ui Cenneslaig - 4.10
GymnasticsMens Individual All Around1. Nya Aland - 14.525, 13.650, 14.150, 14.200, 14.275, 15.150 = 85.950
2. Lodja - 14.775, 14.700, 14.875, 12.775, 14.325, 13.800 = 85.250
3. Vevinia - 14.275, 15.025, 13.925, 13.675, 13.375, 13.650 = 83.925
4. Vaguzia - 12.825, 14.550, 14.100, 14.000, 14.800, 13.425 = 83.700
5. East Moreland - 14.400, 13.675, 14.275, 12.675, 13.850, 14.250 = 83.125
6. Kaitaine - 13.200, 15.150, 12.450, 15.125, 13.600, 13.325 = 82.850
7. Seaforth - 14.425, 14.550, 13.350, 13.850, 13.025, 13.575 = 82.775
8. Bakkermaya - 13.450, 7.050, 14.250, 14.850, 14.300, 15.000 = 78.900
Womens Individual All Around1. Achkaerin - 13.550, 13.975, 14.225, 14.825 = 56.575
2. Ecclesiastical State - 14.700, 13.850, 14.200, 13.825 = 56.575
3. Kaitaine - 13.825, 14.000, 14.000, 14.600 = 56.425
4. Seaforth - 13.450, 14.150, 13.825, 14.650 = 56.075
5. Lodja - 14.025, 14.600, 13.650, 13.650 = 55.925
6. Nya Aland - 14.375, 14.725, 13.000, 13.600 = 55.700
7. Bakkermaya - 12.750, 13.725, 14.525, 14.600 = 55.600
8. Vaguzia - 12.400, 14.575, 14.025, 14.375 = 55.375
FencingMens Medieval Sword Duelling1. East Moreland (win by KO)
2. Bakkermaya
3. Seaforth (win by Yield)
4. Ecclesiastical State
Womens Medieval Sword Duelling1. East Moreland (win by yield)
2. Seaforth
3. Ecclesiastical State (win by split judges decision)
4. Vaguzia
CyclingMens Keirin1. Achkaerin
2. Royal Seleucid
3. Ui Cenneslaig
4. Kaitaine
5. East Moreland
6. Miteravia
7. Bakkermaya
8. Dartfordia
Womens Keirin1. Kaitaine
2. Achkaerin
3. Vaguzia
4. Dartfordia
5. East Moreland
6. Ecclesiastical State
7. Lodja
8. Kaedwen
Mens Flying Lap1. Dartfordia - 13.359
2. Kaitaine - 13.412
3. Achkaerin - 13.421
4. Ecclesiastical State - 13.431
5. Bakkermaya - 13.448
6. Nya Aland - 13.610
7. East Moreland - 14.015
8. Vaguzia - 14.267
Womens Flying Lap1. Kaitaine - 14.239
2. Vaguzia - 14.451
3. Achkaerin - 14.494
4. Lodja - 14.571
5. East Moreland - 14.589
6. Ui Cenneslaig - 14.662
7. Royal Seleucid - 14.695
8. Iwi - 15.232
Mens 1km Time Trial1. Vaguzia - 1:04.295
2. Dartfordia - 1:06.284
3. Ecclesiastical State - 1:06.519
4. Achkaerin - 1:07.062
5. Iwi - 1:07.582
6. East Moreland - 1:08.096
7. Nya Aland - 1:08.164
8. Bakkermaya - 1:10.956
Womens 1km Time Trial1. Dartfordia - 36.454
2. Achkaerin - 36.938
3. Kaitaine - 37.397
4. East Moreland - 37.636
5. Nya Aland - 38.012
6. Ecclesiastical State - 38.061
7. Bakkermaya - 38.446
8. Kaedwen - 38.761
Mens Scratch Race1. Royal Seleucid
2. Iwi
3. Achkaerin
4. Vaguzia
5. Lodja
6. Dartfordia
7. East Moreland
8. Ui Cenneslaig
Womens Scratch Race1. Achkaerin
2. Dartfordia
3. Vaguzia
4. Ecclesiastical State
5. Nya Aland
6. Iwi
7. Bakkermaya
8. East Moreland
Mens Elimination Race1. Kaitaine
2. Achkaerin
3. Dartfordia
4. East Moreland
5. Iwi
6. Nya Aland
7. Ecclesiastical State
8. Bakkermaya
Womens Elimination Race1. Achkaerin
2. Vaguzia
3. Iwi
4. Dartfordia
5. Kaitaine
6. Royal Seleucid
7. Nya Aland
8. Kaedwen
Mens Madison1. Iwi
2. Royal Seleucid
3. Dartfordia
4. Achkaerin
5. Lodja
6. East Moreland
7. Kaedwen
8. Vaguzia
Womens Madison1. Kaitaine
2. Achkaerin
3. Vaguzia
4. Royal Seleucid
5. Ecclesiastical State
6. Kaedwen
7. Nya Aland
8. Dartfordia
Baskerball Medal MatchesMensGold Medal Match: Quintelia 70-68 Bakkermaya
Bronze Medal Match: Kaitaine 60-57 Nya Aland
WomensGold Medal Match: Bakkermaya 80-64 Quintelia
Bronze Medal Match: Kaitaine 65-62 Nya Aland
Lacrosse Medal MatchesMensGold Medal Match: Kaitaine 1-4 Nya Aland
Bronze Medal Match: East Moreland 3-0 Vaguzia
WomensGold Medal Match: Ui Cenneslaig 4-3 East Moreland
Bronze Medal Match: Kaitaine 2-1 Seaforth
Tennis Mens Singles Semi FinalsRoyal Seleucid bt Kaitaine #1 6-4 5-7 6-7 7-5 6-3
Quintelia bt Nemerie 6-4 6-3 4-6 7-6
Polo Semi FinalsQuintelia 4-1 Ui Cenneslaig
Kaitaine 2-4 Lodja
Netball Quarter FinalsKaitaine 48-51 Bakkermaya
Quintelia 46-48 Royal Seleucid
Lodja 52-60 Achkaerin
Ui Cenneslaig 48-47 East Moreland