Day Fifteen Results
Current Standings1st - Achkaerin - 49 Golds
2nd - Heyra - 34 Golds
3rd - Lijiang - 30 Golds
Current Medal TableAthletics and FieldMens High Jump1. Tytor - xo o xxo xxx 2.25
2. Achkaerin - o o xxx 2.20
3. Arashkai - xo o xxx 2.20
= Bakkermaya - xo o xxx 2.20
5. Lodja - o xo xxx 2.20
6. East Moreland - xo xxo xxx 2.20
7. Drenovia - o xxx 2.15
8. Seaforth - xxx 0.00
Mens Long Jump1. Lijiang - X 7.91 7.39 7.93 7.36 7.94 7.94
2. Kaitaine - 7.62 7.84 7.78 7.94 7.80 X 7.94
3. Fleur - X X X X 7.54 7.91 7.91
4. East Moreland - X 7.86 7.63 X 7.90 7.39 7.90
5. Achkaerin - X X 5.78 X 7.56 7.89 7.89
6. Tytor - 7.85 X 7.80 X X X 7.85
7. Lodja - 7.83 7.50 7.80 X 7.81 X 7.83
8. Jugland - X 7.49 X 7.62 7.59 7.69 7.69
Mens Triple Jump1. Achkaerin - X 16.35 16.58 16.37 17.22 16.67 17.22
2. Lijiang - 16.66 16.34 16.80 14.75 X 16.93 16.93
3. East Moreland - X 16.87 16.23 16.31 X 16.36 16.87
4. Jugland - 16.39 16.79 X 16.40 16.72 X 16.79
5. Izhitsa - 16.72 15.43 16.51 X 15.47 X 16.72
6. Fleur - X X 16.29 16.72 X 14.05 16.72
7. Drenovia - 16.68 16.29 X 16.68 16.47 15.98 16.68
8. Arashkai - X 15.24 16.35 16.20 15.45 X 16.35
Mens Discus1. Jugland - X 62.32 61.37 X 61.01 66.47 66.47
2. Drenovia - 62.63 64.04 X 62.01 65.84 63.59 65.84
3. Achkaerin - X 65.66 62.08 60.72 61.00 X 65.66
4. Lodja - X 62.04 61.67 65.41 X 64.55 65.41
5. Arashkai - 60.98 64.41 63.27 63.96 63.83 62.66 64.41
6. Bakkermaya - 62.59 64.08 60.92 60.55 X X 64.08
7. East Moreland - X 62.37 61.43 63.57 61.95 X 63.57
8. Lijiang - 63.49 X X X 62.56 X 63.49
Mens Shotput1. East Moreland - 20.47 20.41 20.36 20.92 X 20.44 20.92
2. Lijiang - 20.15 20.44 20.35 20.43 X 20.61 20.61
3. Achkaerin - 20.30 20.42 20.47 20.54 X 20.46 20.54
4. Jugland - X 20.54 X 20.46 X X 20.54
5. Tytor - X 20.16 20.33 X 20.43 20.51 20.51
6. Izhitsa - X 20.11 19.68 20.46 20.45 20.46 20.46
7. Lodja - X 20.11 X X X 20.44 20.44
8. Bakkermaya - X 19.82 20.35 20.07 X 19.84 20.35
Mens Hammerthrow1. Arashkai - 77.17 78.98 X 77.80 77.04 79.10 79.10
2. Tytor - 79.00 76.49 79.03 74.96 75.44 75.35 79.03
3. Jugland - 78.82 76.81 77.01 X X X 78.82
4. Bakkermaya - 78.50 X 78.57 X 77.55 78.32 78.57
5. Achkaerin - X 75.60 76.79 77.33 76.59 78.11 78.11
6. Kaitaine - 76.63 77.61 X 77.69 76.85 75.81 77.69
7. East Moreland - 76.31 75.50 76.24 X 76.64 77.66 77.66
8. Toshikawa - X X 74.39 75.96 73.65 X 75.96
Mens Javelin1. Achkaerin - 79.67 80.46 83.73 X 78.44 X 83.73
2. Lijiang - 79.91 X X 82.75 81.67 80.16 82.75
3. Bakkermaya - X 77.51 X 79.69 76.21 81.72 81.72
4. Izhitsa - 79.47 81.37 X 77.94 X 78.55 81.37
5. Jugland - 80.41 76.42 80.19 80.61 80.01 80.34 80.61
6. Arashkai - 80.07 74.48 X 78.13 77.80 80.30 80.30
7. Drenovia - 77.88 80.06 78.01 79.32 77.21 78.87 80.06
8. Lodja - X 79.38 79.63 78.28 79.29 X 79.63
Mens Pole Vault1. Arashkai - o xxx 5.45
= Jugland - o xxx 5.45
= Fleur - o xxx 5.45
4. Lijiang - xo xxx 5.45
= Achkaerin - xo xxx 5.45
6. Tytor - xxo xxx 5.45
= East Moreland - xxo xxx 5.45
8. Rodina - xxx 0.00
Womens High Jump1. Jugland - xo o xxx 1.89
2. Achkaerin o xo xxx 1.89
3. Tytor - o xxo xxx 1.89
4. Arashkai - o xxx 1.85
= Fleur - o xxx 1.85
= East Moreland - o xxx 1.85
7. Lodja - xxx 0.00
= Nueva Ardia - xxx 0.00
Womens Long Jump1. Royal Seleucid - 6.38 6.48 X X 6.67 X 6.67
2. Kaitaine - 6.40 4.84 X 6.65 6.57 4.43 6.65
3. Arashkai - 6.64 X X X 6.62 X 6.64
4. Fleur - 6.54 6.64 X X X X 6.64
5. Bakkermaya - 6.36 6.34 6.59 X X 6.63 6.63
6. East Moreland - 6.57 X 6.52 X X 6.49 6.57
7. Achkaerin - X X X 4.69 6.56 X 6.56
8. Drenovia - 6.40 X X 6.40 6.45 X 6.45
Womens Triple Jump1. Kaitaine - 14.32 X 13.78 X 15.03 X 15.03
2. Achkaerin - 14.69 X 13.96 X 14.95 X 14.95
3. Arashkai - 14.46 14.79 14.08 14.30 13.23 13.82 14.79
4. Royal Seleucid - 13.83 13.76 X 14.76 14.27 X 14.76
5. Bakkermaya - 14.54 X X X 14.71 14.52 14.71
6. Lodja - 14.15 X 14.43 X 14.11 14.33 14.43
7. Tytor - X 13.76 X 13.80 14.39 13.79 14.39
8. Jugland - X X X X 14.10 X 14.10
Womens Discus1. East Moreland - 57.34 58.57 61.64 60.34 58.60 60.57 61.64
2. Fleur - 60.48 61.53 X 57.67 X X 61.53
3. Izhitsa - X 60.66 61.08 60.39 59.82 60.67 61.08
4. Achkaerin - X X X 58.33 59.80 60.69 60.69
5. Drenovia - X 58.58 X 59.33 60.53 X 60.53
6. Arashkai - 59.80 58.61 59.69 60.15 X 59.59 60.15
7. Bakkermaya - 60.05 X X 58.80 59.95 58.30 60.05
8. Toshikawa - X X 58.74 60.03 X 59.67 60.03
Womens Shotput1. Bakkermaya - 18.64 18.86 18.77 18.40 19.11 X 19.11
2. Achkaerin - 18.97 17.91 18.16 18.65 X X 18.97
3. Tytor - 18.95 18.73 18.21 18.14 18.03 18.96 18.96
4. Fleur - X 18.32 18.78 X 18.85 18.89 18.89
5. Jugland - 18.82 18.76 18.81 X 18.57 X 18.82
6. Arashkai - 18.71 18.00 X X X 17.87 18.71
7. Lodja - 18.30 18.02 18.54 18.06 X X 18.54
8. Seaforth - 18.24 X 17.94 18.51 18.40 18.25 18.51
Womens Hammerthrow1. Fleur - X 70.52 72.16 X 68.14 69.91 72.16
2. Tytor - 67.97 70.36 72.13 68.51 70.21 X 72.13
3. Achkaerin - 71.28 71.83 67.92 68.92 X 71.80 71.83
4. East Moreland - 70.77 71.55 X X 70.26 69.42 71.55
5. Jugland - 70.80 50.68 70.30 67.81 67.98 71.08 71.08
6. Kaitaine - 69.83 68.82 70.81 68.66 70.73 X 70.81
7. Bakkermaya - 68.62 68.43 69.46 68.43 70.29 69.98 70.29
8. Arashkai - 70.25 X 65.57 X 70.18 67.96 70.25
Womens Javelin1. Achkaerin - 63.75 55.17 57.59 57.08 X X 63.75
2. Bakkermaya - 62.69 58.67 58.17 58.47 59.42 60.71 62.69
3. Arashkai - 57.06 57.14 61.07 54.30 58.44 57.44 61.07
4. Jugland - 54.40 X 56.62 51.88 60.88 55.75 60.88
5. Lodja - X X 51.21 X 60.63 57.23 60.63
6. East Moreland - 57.97 X 59.97 X 57.31 X 59.97
7. Kaitaine - 51.95 55.52 54.13 X 51.89 59.42 59.42
8. Fleur - 54.87 58.04 57.25 56.98 54.04 58.85 58.85
Womens Pole Vault1. Royal Seleucid - o xxx 4.30
= Achkaerin - o xxx 4.30
= Izhitsa - o xxx 4.30
4. Arashkai - xxx 0.00
= Bakkermaya - xxx 0.00
= East Moreland - xxx 0.00
= Fleur - xxx 0.00
= Drenovia - xxx 0.00
GymnasticsMens Individual All Around1. Centralia - 14.625 14.950 14.325 14.350 14.675 15.075 88.000
2. Lijiang - 13.825 14.675 14.200 14.350 14.675 15.225 86.950
3. Centralia - 14.500 13.950 14.175 14.600 14.500 14.150 85.875
4. Lodja - 14.250 14.150 13.625 13.450 15.350 13.975 84.800
5. Fleur - 13.825 14.625 13.575 14.400 14.175 14.100 84.700
6. Achkaerin - 13.850 14.625 14.375 13.525 13.575 14.525 84.475
7. Arashkai - 14.050 14.150 13.475 13.900 14.450 13.300 83.325
8. Seaforth - 14.075 13.500 13.950 13.150 13.825 14.225 82.725
Womens Individual All Around1. Achkaerin - 14.025 14.950 14.275 14.925 58.175
2. Lijiang - 14.900 14.100 13.300 14.300 56.600
3. Theocracy of Kaitaine - 14.275 14.350 13.875 14.025 56.525
4. East Moreland - 14.150 13.800 14.400 14.025 56.375
5. Lijiang - 14.275 13.450 14.575 13.600 55.900
6. Centralia - 14.025 12.450 14.325 14.625 55.425
7. Lodja - 13.825 13.100 14.225 14.125 55.275
8. Bakkermaya - 13.175 14.550 13.975 12.325 54.025
EquestrianEventing1. Fleur
2. Altona
3. Royal Seleucid
4. Achkaerin
5. Bakkermaya
6. Seaforth
7. Lodja
8. Tytor
CyclingMens Individual Scratch Race1. Tytor
2. Fleur
3. Lijiang
4. Arashkai
5. Achkaerin
6. Drenovia
7. Kaitaine
8. East Moreland
Womens Individual Scratch Race1. Fleur
2. Tytor
3. Kaitaine
4. Achkaerin
5. Bakkermaya
6. Heyra
7. East Moreland
8. Arashkai
Mens Keirin1. Heyra
2. Achkaerin
3. Tytor
4. Lijiang
5. Lodja
6. Arashkai
7. Achkaerin
8. Fleur
Womens Keirin1. Achkaerin
2. Fleur
3. Heyra
4. Tytor
5. Royal Seleucid
6. East Moreland
7. Kaitaine
8. Seaforth
Mens Individual Elimination Race1. Heyra
2. Arashkai
3. Achkaerin
4. Tytor
5. Tytor
6. Bakkermaya
7. Lodja
8. East Moreland
Womens Individual Elimination Race1. Achkaerin
2. Achkaerin
3. Achkaerin
4. Fleur
5. Kaitaine
6. Bakkermaya
7. Tytor
8. Lijiang
Mens Flying Lap1. Lijiang
2. Fleur
3. Tytor
4. Kaitaine
5. Lodja
6. Achkaerin
7. Heyra
8. Arashkai
Womens Flying Lap1. Jugland
2. Lodja
3. Achkaerin
4. Liijiang
5. Royal Seleucid
6. Arashkai
7. Drenovia
8. Heyra
Mens Individual 1km Time Trial1. Achkaerin
2. Fleur
3. Tytor
4. Kaitaine
5. Lijiang
6. East Moreland
7. Lodja
8. Bakkermaya
Womens Individual 1km Time Trial1. Tytor
2. Lijiang
3. East Moreland
4. Fleur
5. Bakkermaya
6. Achkaerin
7. Zimalia
8. Rodina
Mens Madison1. Fleur
2. Tytor
3. Achkaerin
4. Arashkai
5. Lodja
6. Kaitaine
7. East Moreland
8. Nueva Ardia
Womens Madison1. Achkaerin
2. Royal Seleucid
3. Fleur
4. Tytor
5. East Moreland
6. Arashkai
7. Bakkermaya
8. Kaitaine
Badminton Womens Singles Semi FinalsTytor #3 bt Lodja 21-17 13-21 21-19
Tytor #1 bt Tytor #2 21-17 21-18
Tennis Womens Singles Quarter FinalsJugland #2 bt Tytor #2 6-7 6-3 6-4
Achkaerin bt Centralia 6-3 6-4
East Moreland bt Drenovia 6-7 6-4 6-4
Tytor #1 bt Fleur 6-4 6-2
Water Polo Womens Semi FinalsBakkermaya 2-4 Kaitaine
Floodwater 5-1 Lijiang
Lacrosse Medal MatchesMens Gold Medal MatchTytor 5-1 Kaitaine
Mens Bronze Medal MatchLodja 2-4 Fleur
Womens Gold Medal MatchFleur 3-4 Tytor
Womens Bronze Medal MatchJugland 1-3 Lodja
Spikeball Quarter FinalsAchkaerin bt Kaitaine 15-12 15-11
Lodja bt Bakkermaya 12-15 15-9 15-13
Arashkai bt Fleur 15-10 15-11
East Moreland bt Floodwater 15-13 15-12
Polo Semi FinalsFleur 3-2 Altona
Heyra 1-3 Lodja
Netball Quarter FinalsHeyra 56-52 Theocracy of Kaitaine
Kaitaine 49-51 Achkaerin
Lodja 45-55 Lijiang
Arashkai 60-52 Bakkermaya
Snooker Mens Semi FinalsFleur #1 7-10 Izhitsa #1
Achkaerin #1 10-6 Arashkai #1